Date | Time | Event | Opponent | Location | Score | Game Summary | W/L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4670193 | 08/24/23 | 04:00 PM | Invitational | Blaine Multiple Schools Opponent Schools River Falls School DistrictBlaine Bloomer Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Chippewa Falls High School Chippewa Valley - Lightning Bolts Edgar Prairie Farm River Valley St. Croix Prep |
UW River Falls | |||
4670193 | River Falls School District Multiple Schools Opponent Schools River Falls School DistrictBlaine Bloomer Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Chippewa Falls High School Chippewa Valley - Lightning Bolts Edgar Prairie Farm River Valley St. Croix Prep |
|||||||
4670193 | St. Croix Prep Multiple Schools Opponent Schools River Falls School DistrictBlaine Bloomer Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Chippewa Falls High School Chippewa Valley - Lightning Bolts Edgar Prairie Farm River Valley St. Croix Prep |
|||||||
4670193 | Bloomer Multiple Schools Opponent Schools River Falls School DistrictBlaine Bloomer Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Chippewa Falls High School Chippewa Valley - Lightning Bolts Edgar Prairie Farm River Valley St. Croix Prep |
|||||||
4670193 | Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Multiple Schools Opponent Schools River Falls School DistrictBlaine Bloomer Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Chippewa Falls High School Chippewa Valley - Lightning Bolts Edgar Prairie Farm River Valley St. Croix Prep |
|||||||
4670193 | Chippewa Valley - Lightning Bolts Multiple Schools Opponent Schools River Falls School DistrictBlaine Bloomer Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Chippewa Falls High School Chippewa Valley - Lightning Bolts Edgar Prairie Farm River Valley St. Croix Prep |
|||||||
4670193 | Edgar Multiple Schools Opponent Schools River Falls School DistrictBlaine Bloomer Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Chippewa Falls High School Chippewa Valley - Lightning Bolts Edgar Prairie Farm River Valley St. Croix Prep |
|||||||
4670193 | River Valley Multiple Schools Opponent Schools River Falls School DistrictBlaine Bloomer Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Chippewa Falls High School Chippewa Valley - Lightning Bolts Edgar Prairie Farm River Valley St. Croix Prep |
|||||||
4670193 | Chippewa Falls High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools River Falls School DistrictBlaine Bloomer Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Chippewa Falls High School Chippewa Valley - Lightning Bolts Edgar Prairie Farm River Valley St. Croix Prep |
|||||||
4670193 | Prairie Farm Multiple Schools Opponent Schools River Falls School DistrictBlaine Bloomer Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Chippewa Falls High School Chippewa Valley - Lightning Bolts Edgar Prairie Farm River Valley St. Croix Prep |
|||||||
4731162 | 08/31/23 | 10:30 AM | Invitational | TBA |
St. Olaf College | |||
4752918 | 09/07/23 | 04:00 PM | Invitational | Eagan Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HastingsEagan Park Osseo Saint Thomas Academy Cretin-Derham Hall Tartan Woodbury East Ridge St. Croix Prep Nova Classical Academy |
St. Croix Bluffs Regional Park | |||
4752918 | Cretin-Derham Hall Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HastingsEagan Park Osseo Saint Thomas Academy Cretin-Derham Hall Tartan Woodbury East Ridge St. Croix Prep Nova Classical Academy |
|||||||
4752918 | Hastings Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HastingsEagan Park Osseo Saint Thomas Academy Cretin-Derham Hall Tartan Woodbury East Ridge St. Croix Prep Nova Classical Academy |
|||||||
4752918 | Osseo Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HastingsEagan Park Osseo Saint Thomas Academy Cretin-Derham Hall Tartan Woodbury East Ridge St. Croix Prep Nova Classical Academy |
|||||||
4752918 | Park Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HastingsEagan Park Osseo Saint Thomas Academy Cretin-Derham Hall Tartan Woodbury East Ridge St. Croix Prep Nova Classical Academy |
|||||||
4752918 | Saint Thomas Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HastingsEagan Park Osseo Saint Thomas Academy Cretin-Derham Hall Tartan Woodbury East Ridge St. Croix Prep Nova Classical Academy |
|||||||
4752918 | Woodbury Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HastingsEagan Park Osseo Saint Thomas Academy Cretin-Derham Hall Tartan Woodbury East Ridge St. Croix Prep Nova Classical Academy |
|||||||
4752918 | Tartan Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HastingsEagan Park Osseo Saint Thomas Academy Cretin-Derham Hall Tartan Woodbury East Ridge St. Croix Prep Nova Classical Academy |
|||||||
4752918 | Nova Classical Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HastingsEagan Park Osseo Saint Thomas Academy Cretin-Derham Hall Tartan Woodbury East Ridge St. Croix Prep Nova Classical Academy |
|||||||
4752918 | St. Croix Prep Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HastingsEagan Park Osseo Saint Thomas Academy Cretin-Derham Hall Tartan Woodbury East Ridge St. Croix Prep Nova Classical Academy |
|||||||
4752918 | East Ridge Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HastingsEagan Park Osseo Saint Thomas Academy Cretin-Derham Hall Tartan Woodbury East Ridge St. Croix Prep Nova Classical Academy |
|||||||
4755213 | 09/15/23 | 03:30 PM | Invitational | Apple Valley Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lakeville NorthAcademy of Holy Angels Andover Apple Valley Bloomington Kennedy Centennial Chesterton Academy of the Twin Cities Concordia Academy Eagan Edina Farmington Lakeville South Minneapolis South Osseo Prior Lake Richfield Roosevelt Saint Michael-Albertville White Bear Lake Area Woodbury |
Lakeville- Steve Michaud Park | |||
4755213 | Bloomington Kennedy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lakeville NorthAcademy of Holy Angels Andover Apple Valley Bloomington Kennedy Centennial Chesterton Academy of the Twin Cities Concordia Academy Eagan Edina Farmington Lakeville South Minneapolis South Osseo Prior Lake Richfield Roosevelt Saint Michael-Albertville White Bear Lake Area Woodbury |
|||||||
4755213 | Eagan Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lakeville NorthAcademy of Holy Angels Andover Apple Valley Bloomington Kennedy Centennial Chesterton Academy of the Twin Cities Concordia Academy Eagan Edina Farmington Lakeville South Minneapolis South Osseo Prior Lake Richfield Roosevelt Saint Michael-Albertville White Bear Lake Area Woodbury |
|||||||
4755213 | Lakeville North Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lakeville NorthAcademy of Holy Angels Andover Apple Valley Bloomington Kennedy Centennial Chesterton Academy of the Twin Cities Concordia Academy Eagan Edina Farmington Lakeville South Minneapolis South Osseo Prior Lake Richfield Roosevelt Saint Michael-Albertville White Bear Lake Area Woodbury |
|||||||
4755213 | Lakeville South Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lakeville NorthAcademy of Holy Angels Andover Apple Valley Bloomington Kennedy Centennial Chesterton Academy of the Twin Cities Concordia Academy Eagan Edina Farmington Lakeville South Minneapolis South Osseo Prior Lake Richfield Roosevelt Saint Michael-Albertville White Bear Lake Area Woodbury |
|||||||
4755213 | Prior Lake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lakeville NorthAcademy of Holy Angels Andover Apple Valley Bloomington Kennedy Centennial Chesterton Academy of the Twin Cities Concordia Academy Eagan Edina Farmington Lakeville South Minneapolis South Osseo Prior Lake Richfield Roosevelt Saint Michael-Albertville White Bear Lake Area Woodbury |
|||||||
4755213 | Centennial Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lakeville NorthAcademy of Holy Angels Andover Apple Valley Bloomington Kennedy Centennial Chesterton Academy of the Twin Cities Concordia Academy Eagan Edina Farmington Lakeville South Minneapolis South Osseo Prior Lake Richfield Roosevelt Saint Michael-Albertville White Bear Lake Area Woodbury |
|||||||
4755213 | Concordia Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lakeville NorthAcademy of Holy Angels Andover Apple Valley Bloomington Kennedy Centennial Chesterton Academy of the Twin Cities Concordia Academy Eagan Edina Farmington Lakeville South Minneapolis South Osseo Prior Lake Richfield Roosevelt Saint Michael-Albertville White Bear Lake Area Woodbury |
|||||||
4755213 | Academy of Holy Angels Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lakeville NorthAcademy of Holy Angels Andover Apple Valley Bloomington Kennedy Centennial Chesterton Academy of the Twin Cities Concordia Academy Eagan Edina Farmington Lakeville South Minneapolis South Osseo Prior Lake Richfield Roosevelt Saint Michael-Albertville White Bear Lake Area Woodbury |
|||||||
4755213 | Roosevelt Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lakeville NorthAcademy of Holy Angels Andover Apple Valley Bloomington Kennedy Centennial Chesterton Academy of the Twin Cities Concordia Academy Eagan Edina Farmington Lakeville South Minneapolis South Osseo Prior Lake Richfield Roosevelt Saint Michael-Albertville White Bear Lake Area Woodbury |
|||||||
4755213 | Osseo Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lakeville NorthAcademy of Holy Angels Andover Apple Valley Bloomington Kennedy Centennial Chesterton Academy of the Twin Cities Concordia Academy Eagan Edina Farmington Lakeville South Minneapolis South Osseo Prior Lake Richfield Roosevelt Saint Michael-Albertville White Bear Lake Area Woodbury |
|||||||
4755213 | Richfield Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lakeville NorthAcademy of Holy Angels Andover Apple Valley Bloomington Kennedy Centennial Chesterton Academy of the Twin Cities Concordia Academy Eagan Edina Farmington Lakeville South Minneapolis South Osseo Prior Lake Richfield Roosevelt Saint Michael-Albertville White Bear Lake Area Woodbury |
|||||||
4755213 | White Bear Lake Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lakeville NorthAcademy of Holy Angels Andover Apple Valley Bloomington Kennedy Centennial Chesterton Academy of the Twin Cities Concordia Academy Eagan Edina Farmington Lakeville South Minneapolis South Osseo Prior Lake Richfield Roosevelt Saint Michael-Albertville White Bear Lake Area Woodbury |
|||||||
4755213 | Woodbury Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lakeville NorthAcademy of Holy Angels Andover Apple Valley Bloomington Kennedy Centennial Chesterton Academy of the Twin Cities Concordia Academy Eagan Edina Farmington Lakeville South Minneapolis South Osseo Prior Lake Richfield Roosevelt Saint Michael-Albertville White Bear Lake Area Woodbury |
|||||||
4755213 | Edina Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lakeville NorthAcademy of Holy Angels Andover Apple Valley Bloomington Kennedy Centennial Chesterton Academy of the Twin Cities Concordia Academy Eagan Edina Farmington Lakeville South Minneapolis South Osseo Prior Lake Richfield Roosevelt Saint Michael-Albertville White Bear Lake Area Woodbury |
|||||||
4755213 | Minneapolis South Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lakeville NorthAcademy of Holy Angels Andover Apple Valley Bloomington Kennedy Centennial Chesterton Academy of the Twin Cities Concordia Academy Eagan Edina Farmington Lakeville South Minneapolis South Osseo Prior Lake Richfield Roosevelt Saint Michael-Albertville White Bear Lake Area Woodbury |
|||||||
4755213 | Farmington Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lakeville NorthAcademy of Holy Angels Andover Apple Valley Bloomington Kennedy Centennial Chesterton Academy of the Twin Cities Concordia Academy Eagan Edina Farmington Lakeville South Minneapolis South Osseo Prior Lake Richfield Roosevelt Saint Michael-Albertville White Bear Lake Area Woodbury |
|||||||
4755213 | Saint Michael-Albertville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lakeville NorthAcademy of Holy Angels Andover Apple Valley Bloomington Kennedy Centennial Chesterton Academy of the Twin Cities Concordia Academy Eagan Edina Farmington Lakeville South Minneapolis South Osseo Prior Lake Richfield Roosevelt Saint Michael-Albertville White Bear Lake Area Woodbury |
|||||||
4755213 | Chesterton Academy of the Twin Cities Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lakeville NorthAcademy of Holy Angels Andover Apple Valley Bloomington Kennedy Centennial Chesterton Academy of the Twin Cities Concordia Academy Eagan Edina Farmington Lakeville South Minneapolis South Osseo Prior Lake Richfield Roosevelt Saint Michael-Albertville White Bear Lake Area Woodbury |
|||||||
4755213 | Andover Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lakeville NorthAcademy of Holy Angels Andover Apple Valley Bloomington Kennedy Centennial Chesterton Academy of the Twin Cities Concordia Academy Eagan Edina Farmington Lakeville South Minneapolis South Osseo Prior Lake Richfield Roosevelt Saint Michael-Albertville White Bear Lake Area Woodbury |
|||||||
4729740 | 09/21/23 | 05:00 PM | Invitational | Apple Valley Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Agape Christi AcademyAnoka Apple Valley Bloomington Kennedy Farmington Lakeville North Minneapolis Edison Patrick Henry Minnetonka Parnassus Preparatory Robbinsdale Cooper Shakopee St. Agnes St. Croix Lutheran Trinity School at River Ridge United Christian Academy Spectrum |
Nicollet Middle School | |||
4729740 | Bloomington Kennedy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Agape Christi AcademyAnoka Apple Valley Bloomington Kennedy Farmington Lakeville North Minneapolis Edison Patrick Henry Minnetonka Parnassus Preparatory Robbinsdale Cooper Shakopee St. Agnes St. Croix Lutheran Trinity School at River Ridge United Christian Academy Spectrum |
|||||||
4729740 | Lakeville North Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Agape Christi AcademyAnoka Apple Valley Bloomington Kennedy Farmington Lakeville North Minneapolis Edison Patrick Henry Minnetonka Parnassus Preparatory Robbinsdale Cooper Shakopee St. Agnes St. Croix Lutheran Trinity School at River Ridge United Christian Academy Spectrum |
|||||||
4729740 | Anoka Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Agape Christi AcademyAnoka Apple Valley Bloomington Kennedy Farmington Lakeville North Minneapolis Edison Patrick Henry Minnetonka Parnassus Preparatory Robbinsdale Cooper Shakopee St. Agnes St. Croix Lutheran Trinity School at River Ridge United Christian Academy Spectrum |
|||||||
4729740 | Robbinsdale Cooper Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Agape Christi AcademyAnoka Apple Valley Bloomington Kennedy Farmington Lakeville North Minneapolis Edison Patrick Henry Minnetonka Parnassus Preparatory Robbinsdale Cooper Shakopee St. Agnes St. Croix Lutheran Trinity School at River Ridge United Christian Academy Spectrum |
|||||||
4729740 | Trinity School at River Ridge Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Agape Christi AcademyAnoka Apple Valley Bloomington Kennedy Farmington Lakeville North Minneapolis Edison Patrick Henry Minnetonka Parnassus Preparatory Robbinsdale Cooper Shakopee St. Agnes St. Croix Lutheran Trinity School at River Ridge United Christian Academy Spectrum |
|||||||
4729740 | Minnetonka Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Agape Christi AcademyAnoka Apple Valley Bloomington Kennedy Farmington Lakeville North Minneapolis Edison Patrick Henry Minnetonka Parnassus Preparatory Robbinsdale Cooper Shakopee St. Agnes St. Croix Lutheran Trinity School at River Ridge United Christian Academy Spectrum |
|||||||
4729740 | Shakopee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Agape Christi AcademyAnoka Apple Valley Bloomington Kennedy Farmington Lakeville North Minneapolis Edison Patrick Henry Minnetonka Parnassus Preparatory Robbinsdale Cooper Shakopee St. Agnes St. Croix Lutheran Trinity School at River Ridge United Christian Academy Spectrum |
|||||||
4729740 | Farmington Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Agape Christi AcademyAnoka Apple Valley Bloomington Kennedy Farmington Lakeville North Minneapolis Edison Patrick Henry Minnetonka Parnassus Preparatory Robbinsdale Cooper Shakopee St. Agnes St. Croix Lutheran Trinity School at River Ridge United Christian Academy Spectrum |
|||||||
4729740 | Spectrum Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Agape Christi AcademyAnoka Apple Valley Bloomington Kennedy Farmington Lakeville North Minneapolis Edison Patrick Henry Minnetonka Parnassus Preparatory Robbinsdale Cooper Shakopee St. Agnes St. Croix Lutheran Trinity School at River Ridge United Christian Academy Spectrum |
|||||||
4729740 | St. Croix Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Agape Christi AcademyAnoka Apple Valley Bloomington Kennedy Farmington Lakeville North Minneapolis Edison Patrick Henry Minnetonka Parnassus Preparatory Robbinsdale Cooper Shakopee St. Agnes St. Croix Lutheran Trinity School at River Ridge United Christian Academy Spectrum |
|||||||
4729740 | St. Agnes Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Agape Christi AcademyAnoka Apple Valley Bloomington Kennedy Farmington Lakeville North Minneapolis Edison Patrick Henry Minnetonka Parnassus Preparatory Robbinsdale Cooper Shakopee St. Agnes St. Croix Lutheran Trinity School at River Ridge United Christian Academy Spectrum |
|||||||
4729740 | Patrick Henry Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Agape Christi AcademyAnoka Apple Valley Bloomington Kennedy Farmington Lakeville North Minneapolis Edison Patrick Henry Minnetonka Parnassus Preparatory Robbinsdale Cooper Shakopee St. Agnes St. Croix Lutheran Trinity School at River Ridge United Christian Academy Spectrum |
|||||||
4729740 | Minneapolis Edison Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Agape Christi AcademyAnoka Apple Valley Bloomington Kennedy Farmington Lakeville North Minneapolis Edison Patrick Henry Minnetonka Parnassus Preparatory Robbinsdale Cooper Shakopee St. Agnes St. Croix Lutheran Trinity School at River Ridge United Christian Academy Spectrum |
|||||||
4729740 | United Christian Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Agape Christi AcademyAnoka Apple Valley Bloomington Kennedy Farmington Lakeville North Minneapolis Edison Patrick Henry Minnetonka Parnassus Preparatory Robbinsdale Cooper Shakopee St. Agnes St. Croix Lutheran Trinity School at River Ridge United Christian Academy Spectrum |
|||||||
4729740 | Parnassus Preparatory Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Agape Christi AcademyAnoka Apple Valley Bloomington Kennedy Farmington Lakeville North Minneapolis Edison Patrick Henry Minnetonka Parnassus Preparatory Robbinsdale Cooper Shakopee St. Agnes St. Croix Lutheran Trinity School at River Ridge United Christian Academy Spectrum |
|||||||
4729740 | Agape Christi Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Agape Christi AcademyAnoka Apple Valley Bloomington Kennedy Farmington Lakeville North Minneapolis Edison Patrick Henry Minnetonka Parnassus Preparatory Robbinsdale Cooper Shakopee St. Agnes St. Croix Lutheran Trinity School at River Ridge United Christian Academy Spectrum |
|||||||
4760601 | 10/03/23 | 03:00 PM | Invitational | Bloomington Jefferson Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ChaskaRoosevelt Eastview Osseo Waconia Stillwater St. Louis Park Two Rivers Chanhassen Minneapolis Washburn Bloomington Jefferson Prior Lake Shakopee Bloomington Kennedy |
Gale Woods Farm | |||
4760601 | Eastview Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ChaskaRoosevelt Eastview Osseo Waconia Stillwater St. Louis Park Two Rivers Chanhassen Minneapolis Washburn Bloomington Jefferson Prior Lake Shakopee Bloomington Kennedy |
|||||||
4760601 | Prior Lake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ChaskaRoosevelt Eastview Osseo Waconia Stillwater St. Louis Park Two Rivers Chanhassen Minneapolis Washburn Bloomington Jefferson Prior Lake Shakopee Bloomington Kennedy |
|||||||
4760601 | Two Rivers Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ChaskaRoosevelt Eastview Osseo Waconia Stillwater St. Louis Park Two Rivers Chanhassen Minneapolis Washburn Bloomington Jefferson Prior Lake Shakopee Bloomington Kennedy |
|||||||
4760601 | Roosevelt Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ChaskaRoosevelt Eastview Osseo Waconia Stillwater St. Louis Park Two Rivers Chanhassen Minneapolis Washburn Bloomington Jefferson Prior Lake Shakopee Bloomington Kennedy |
|||||||
4760601 | Osseo Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ChaskaRoosevelt Eastview Osseo Waconia Stillwater St. Louis Park Two Rivers Chanhassen Minneapolis Washburn Bloomington Jefferson Prior Lake Shakopee Bloomington Kennedy |
|||||||
4760601 | Minneapolis Washburn Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ChaskaRoosevelt Eastview Osseo Waconia Stillwater St. Louis Park Two Rivers Chanhassen Minneapolis Washburn Bloomington Jefferson Prior Lake Shakopee Bloomington Kennedy |
|||||||
4760601 | Waconia Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ChaskaRoosevelt Eastview Osseo Waconia Stillwater St. Louis Park Two Rivers Chanhassen Minneapolis Washburn Bloomington Jefferson Prior Lake Shakopee Bloomington Kennedy |
|||||||
4760601 | Shakopee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ChaskaRoosevelt Eastview Osseo Waconia Stillwater St. Louis Park Two Rivers Chanhassen Minneapolis Washburn Bloomington Jefferson Prior Lake Shakopee Bloomington Kennedy |
|||||||
4760601 | Stillwater Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ChaskaRoosevelt Eastview Osseo Waconia Stillwater St. Louis Park Two Rivers Chanhassen Minneapolis Washburn Bloomington Jefferson Prior Lake Shakopee Bloomington Kennedy |
|||||||
4760601 | St. Louis Park Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ChaskaRoosevelt Eastview Osseo Waconia Stillwater St. Louis Park Two Rivers Chanhassen Minneapolis Washburn Bloomington Jefferson Prior Lake Shakopee Bloomington Kennedy |
|||||||
4760601 | Chaska Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ChaskaRoosevelt Eastview Osseo Waconia Stillwater St. Louis Park Two Rivers Chanhassen Minneapolis Washburn Bloomington Jefferson Prior Lake Shakopee Bloomington Kennedy |
|||||||
4760601 | Chanhassen Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ChaskaRoosevelt Eastview Osseo Waconia Stillwater St. Louis Park Two Rivers Chanhassen Minneapolis Washburn Bloomington Jefferson Prior Lake Shakopee Bloomington Kennedy |
|||||||
4760601 | Bloomington Kennedy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ChaskaRoosevelt Eastview Osseo Waconia Stillwater St. Louis Park Two Rivers Chanhassen Minneapolis Washburn Bloomington Jefferson Prior Lake Shakopee Bloomington Kennedy |
|||||||
4762601 | 10/07/23 | 09:30 AM | Invitational | Cretin-Derham Hall Multiple Schools Opponent Schools SimleyRichfield Park South Saint Paul St. Paul Humboldt Cretin-Derham Hall Mahtomedi Trinity School at River Ridge Woodbury East Ridge Math and Science Academy Hmong College Prep Academy Chesterton Academy of the Twin Cities Hastings Hiawatha Collegiate Twin Cities German Immersion North St. Paul High School Bloomington Kennedy |
Simley High School | |||
4762601 | Hastings Multiple Schools Opponent Schools SimleyRichfield Park South Saint Paul St. Paul Humboldt Cretin-Derham Hall Mahtomedi Trinity School at River Ridge Woodbury East Ridge Math and Science Academy Hmong College Prep Academy Chesterton Academy of the Twin Cities Hastings Hiawatha Collegiate Twin Cities German Immersion North St. Paul High School Bloomington Kennedy |
|||||||
4762601 | Hmong College Prep Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools SimleyRichfield Park South Saint Paul St. Paul Humboldt Cretin-Derham Hall Mahtomedi Trinity School at River Ridge Woodbury East Ridge Math and Science Academy Hmong College Prep Academy Chesterton Academy of the Twin Cities Hastings Hiawatha Collegiate Twin Cities German Immersion North St. Paul High School Bloomington Kennedy |
|||||||
4762601 | Mahtomedi Multiple Schools Opponent Schools SimleyRichfield Park South Saint Paul St. Paul Humboldt Cretin-Derham Hall Mahtomedi Trinity School at River Ridge Woodbury East Ridge Math and Science Academy Hmong College Prep Academy Chesterton Academy of the Twin Cities Hastings Hiawatha Collegiate Twin Cities German Immersion North St. Paul High School Bloomington Kennedy |
|||||||
4762601 | North St. Paul High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools SimleyRichfield Park South Saint Paul St. Paul Humboldt Cretin-Derham Hall Mahtomedi Trinity School at River Ridge Woodbury East Ridge Math and Science Academy Hmong College Prep Academy Chesterton Academy of the Twin Cities Hastings Hiawatha Collegiate Twin Cities German Immersion North St. Paul High School Bloomington Kennedy |
|||||||
4762601 | Park Multiple Schools Opponent Schools SimleyRichfield Park South Saint Paul St. Paul Humboldt Cretin-Derham Hall Mahtomedi Trinity School at River Ridge Woodbury East Ridge Math and Science Academy Hmong College Prep Academy Chesterton Academy of the Twin Cities Hastings Hiawatha Collegiate Twin Cities German Immersion North St. Paul High School Bloomington Kennedy |
|||||||
4762601 | Simley Multiple Schools Opponent Schools SimleyRichfield Park South Saint Paul St. Paul Humboldt Cretin-Derham Hall Mahtomedi Trinity School at River Ridge Woodbury East Ridge Math and Science Academy Hmong College Prep Academy Chesterton Academy of the Twin Cities Hastings Hiawatha Collegiate Twin Cities German Immersion North St. Paul High School Bloomington Kennedy |
|||||||
4762601 | South Saint Paul Multiple Schools Opponent Schools SimleyRichfield Park South Saint Paul St. Paul Humboldt Cretin-Derham Hall Mahtomedi Trinity School at River Ridge Woodbury East Ridge Math and Science Academy Hmong College Prep Academy Chesterton Academy of the Twin Cities Hastings Hiawatha Collegiate Twin Cities German Immersion North St. Paul High School Bloomington Kennedy |
|||||||
4762601 | St. Paul Humboldt Multiple Schools Opponent Schools SimleyRichfield Park South Saint Paul St. Paul Humboldt Cretin-Derham Hall Mahtomedi Trinity School at River Ridge Woodbury East Ridge Math and Science Academy Hmong College Prep Academy Chesterton Academy of the Twin Cities Hastings Hiawatha Collegiate Twin Cities German Immersion North St. Paul High School Bloomington Kennedy |
|||||||
4762601 | Trinity School at River Ridge Multiple Schools Opponent Schools SimleyRichfield Park South Saint Paul St. Paul Humboldt Cretin-Derham Hall Mahtomedi Trinity School at River Ridge Woodbury East Ridge Math and Science Academy Hmong College Prep Academy Chesterton Academy of the Twin Cities Hastings Hiawatha Collegiate Twin Cities German Immersion North St. Paul High School Bloomington Kennedy |
|||||||
4762601 | Woodbury Multiple Schools Opponent Schools SimleyRichfield Park South Saint Paul St. Paul Humboldt Cretin-Derham Hall Mahtomedi Trinity School at River Ridge Woodbury East Ridge Math and Science Academy Hmong College Prep Academy Chesterton Academy of the Twin Cities Hastings Hiawatha Collegiate Twin Cities German Immersion North St. Paul High School Bloomington Kennedy |
|||||||
4762601 | Chesterton Academy of the Twin Cities Multiple Schools Opponent Schools SimleyRichfield Park South Saint Paul St. Paul Humboldt Cretin-Derham Hall Mahtomedi Trinity School at River Ridge Woodbury East Ridge Math and Science Academy Hmong College Prep Academy Chesterton Academy of the Twin Cities Hastings Hiawatha Collegiate Twin Cities German Immersion North St. Paul High School Bloomington Kennedy |
|||||||
4762601 | East Ridge Multiple Schools Opponent Schools SimleyRichfield Park South Saint Paul St. Paul Humboldt Cretin-Derham Hall Mahtomedi Trinity School at River Ridge Woodbury East Ridge Math and Science Academy Hmong College Prep Academy Chesterton Academy of the Twin Cities Hastings Hiawatha Collegiate Twin Cities German Immersion North St. Paul High School Bloomington Kennedy |
|||||||
4762601 | Math and Science Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools SimleyRichfield Park South Saint Paul St. Paul Humboldt Cretin-Derham Hall Mahtomedi Trinity School at River Ridge Woodbury East Ridge Math and Science Academy Hmong College Prep Academy Chesterton Academy of the Twin Cities Hastings Hiawatha Collegiate Twin Cities German Immersion North St. Paul High School Bloomington Kennedy |
|||||||
4762601 | Bloomington Kennedy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools SimleyRichfield Park South Saint Paul St. Paul Humboldt Cretin-Derham Hall Mahtomedi Trinity School at River Ridge Woodbury East Ridge Math and Science Academy Hmong College Prep Academy Chesterton Academy of the Twin Cities Hastings Hiawatha Collegiate Twin Cities German Immersion North St. Paul High School Bloomington Kennedy |
|||||||
4762601 | Richfield Multiple Schools Opponent Schools SimleyRichfield Park South Saint Paul St. Paul Humboldt Cretin-Derham Hall Mahtomedi Trinity School at River Ridge Woodbury East Ridge Math and Science Academy Hmong College Prep Academy Chesterton Academy of the Twin Cities Hastings Hiawatha Collegiate Twin Cities German Immersion North St. Paul High School Bloomington Kennedy |
|||||||
4762601 | Hiawatha Collegiate Multiple Schools Opponent Schools SimleyRichfield Park South Saint Paul St. Paul Humboldt Cretin-Derham Hall Mahtomedi Trinity School at River Ridge Woodbury East Ridge Math and Science Academy Hmong College Prep Academy Chesterton Academy of the Twin Cities Hastings Hiawatha Collegiate Twin Cities German Immersion North St. Paul High School Bloomington Kennedy |
|||||||
4762601 | Twin Cities German Immersion Multiple Schools Opponent Schools SimleyRichfield Park South Saint Paul St. Paul Humboldt Cretin-Derham Hall Mahtomedi Trinity School at River Ridge Woodbury East Ridge Math and Science Academy Hmong College Prep Academy Chesterton Academy of the Twin Cities Hastings Hiawatha Collegiate Twin Cities German Immersion North St. Paul High School Bloomington Kennedy |
|||||||
4762286 | 10/13/23 | 10:30 AM | SSC Tournament | Apple Valley Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EaganApple Valley Eastview Farmington Lakeville North Lakeville South Prior Lake Rosemount Shakopee |
Eagan High School | |||
4762286 | Eagan Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EaganApple Valley Eastview Farmington Lakeville North Lakeville South Prior Lake Rosemount Shakopee |
|||||||
4762286 | Eastview Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EaganApple Valley Eastview Farmington Lakeville North Lakeville South Prior Lake Rosemount Shakopee |
|||||||
4762286 | Lakeville North Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EaganApple Valley Eastview Farmington Lakeville North Lakeville South Prior Lake Rosemount Shakopee |
|||||||
4762286 | Lakeville South Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EaganApple Valley Eastview Farmington Lakeville North Lakeville South Prior Lake Rosemount Shakopee |
|||||||
4762286 | Prior Lake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EaganApple Valley Eastview Farmington Lakeville North Lakeville South Prior Lake Rosemount Shakopee |
|||||||
4762286 | Rosemount Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EaganApple Valley Eastview Farmington Lakeville North Lakeville South Prior Lake Rosemount Shakopee |
|||||||
4762286 | Shakopee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EaganApple Valley Eastview Farmington Lakeville North Lakeville South Prior Lake Rosemount Shakopee |
|||||||
4762286 | Farmington Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EaganApple Valley Eastview Farmington Lakeville North Lakeville South Prior Lake Rosemount Shakopee |
|||||||
4763082 | 10/17/23 | 04:00 PM | Scrimmage | Apple Valley |
Red Oak Disc Golf Course | |||
4763083 | 10/26/23 | 11:30 AM | Section Tournament | MSHSL |
Valleywood Golf Course | |||
4763084 | 11/04/23 | 10:00 AM | State Meet |
MSHSL |
Les Bolstad Golf Course |
Number | Name | Position | Grade |
---|---|---|---|
No Data Found. Please add a student. |