Date | Time | Event | Opponent | Location | Score | Game Summary | W/L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4760605 | 08/24/23 | 04:00 PM | Invitational | Eastview Multiple Schools Opponent Schools River Falls School DistrictBlaine Bloomer Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Chippewa Falls High School Chippewa Valley - Lightning Bolts Dassel-Cokato Eastview Edgar Owatonna Prairie Farm St. Croix Prep |
UW River Falls | Game Summary |
||
4760605 | Blaine Multiple Schools Opponent Schools River Falls School DistrictBlaine Bloomer Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Chippewa Falls High School Chippewa Valley - Lightning Bolts Dassel-Cokato Eastview Edgar Owatonna Prairie Farm St. Croix Prep |
|||||||
4760605 | Owatonna Multiple Schools Opponent Schools River Falls School DistrictBlaine Bloomer Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Chippewa Falls High School Chippewa Valley - Lightning Bolts Dassel-Cokato Eastview Edgar Owatonna Prairie Farm St. Croix Prep |
|||||||
4760605 | River Falls School District Multiple Schools Opponent Schools River Falls School DistrictBlaine Bloomer Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Chippewa Falls High School Chippewa Valley - Lightning Bolts Dassel-Cokato Eastview Edgar Owatonna Prairie Farm St. Croix Prep |
|||||||
4760605 | Dassel-Cokato Multiple Schools Opponent Schools River Falls School DistrictBlaine Bloomer Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Chippewa Falls High School Chippewa Valley - Lightning Bolts Dassel-Cokato Eastview Edgar Owatonna Prairie Farm St. Croix Prep |
|||||||
4760605 | St. Croix Prep Multiple Schools Opponent Schools River Falls School DistrictBlaine Bloomer Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Chippewa Falls High School Chippewa Valley - Lightning Bolts Dassel-Cokato Eastview Edgar Owatonna Prairie Farm St. Croix Prep |
|||||||
4760605 | Bloomer Multiple Schools Opponent Schools River Falls School DistrictBlaine Bloomer Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Chippewa Falls High School Chippewa Valley - Lightning Bolts Dassel-Cokato Eastview Edgar Owatonna Prairie Farm St. Croix Prep |
|||||||
4760605 | Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Multiple Schools Opponent Schools River Falls School DistrictBlaine Bloomer Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Chippewa Falls High School Chippewa Valley - Lightning Bolts Dassel-Cokato Eastview Edgar Owatonna Prairie Farm St. Croix Prep |
|||||||
4760605 | Chippewa Valley - Lightning Bolts Multiple Schools Opponent Schools River Falls School DistrictBlaine Bloomer Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Chippewa Falls High School Chippewa Valley - Lightning Bolts Dassel-Cokato Eastview Edgar Owatonna Prairie Farm St. Croix Prep |
|||||||
4760605 | Edgar Multiple Schools Opponent Schools River Falls School DistrictBlaine Bloomer Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Chippewa Falls High School Chippewa Valley - Lightning Bolts Dassel-Cokato Eastview Edgar Owatonna Prairie Farm St. Croix Prep |
|||||||
4760605 | Chippewa Falls High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools River Falls School DistrictBlaine Bloomer Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Chippewa Falls High School Chippewa Valley - Lightning Bolts Dassel-Cokato Eastview Edgar Owatonna Prairie Farm St. Croix Prep |
|||||||
4760605 | Prairie Farm Multiple Schools Opponent Schools River Falls School DistrictBlaine Bloomer Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Chippewa Falls High School Chippewa Valley - Lightning Bolts Dassel-Cokato Eastview Edgar Owatonna Prairie Farm St. Croix Prep |
|||||||
4751688 | 09/01/23 | 08:00 AM | Invitational | Rosemount |
Rosemount High School | Game SummaryEvent Notes:
Invitational TR Info : Leaves : 8:00am Dismissal : Return : 11:50pm Other Notes: Rosemount Cross Country €œIrish Invitational € Date Friday, September 1, 2023 Site Rosemount High School Campus (near the stadium) Races 8:05 am RAAA Youth Girls Mile (6th & Under) 8:15 am RAAA Youth Boys Mile (6th & Under) 8:45 am boys JV (2 miles) (unlimited entrants) 9:10 am girls JV (2 miles) (unlimited entrants) 9:35 am boys Frosh (2 miles) (9th grade and under) 10:00 am girls C (2 miles) (unlimited entrants) 10:25 am boys C (2 miles) (unlimited entrants) 10:50 am girls Varsity (2 miles) (limit 10 entrants) 11:15 am boys Varsity (2 miles) (limit 10 entrants) Entry Info Rosters will be downloaded from the MSHSL site (Aug 25) Awards Top 25 varsity individual awards (T-Shirts) Top 20 JV individual awards (T-Shirts) Top 20 C girls individual awards (T-Shirts) Top 10 C/Frosh boys individual awards (T-Shirts) Top varsity team individual awards (10 T-Shirts) Misc. There will be a concessions available Contracts Sent to schools Payment Send to Chris Harder, Cross Country Rosemount High School 3335 142nd Street West Rosemount, MN 55068 Questions or 612-845-2498. |
||
4756347 | 09/09/23 | 10:50 AM | Invitational | TBA |
Luther College | |||
4729742 | 09/21/23 | 05:00 PM | Invitational | Apple Valley Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AnokaApple Valley Bloomington Kennedy Eastview Farmington Lakeville North Minneapolis Edison Patrick Henry Minnetonka Parnassus Preparatory Robbinsdale Cooper Shakopee St. Agnes St. Croix Lutheran Trinity School at River Ridge United Christian Academy Spectrum |
Nicollet Middle School | |||
4729742 | Bloomington Kennedy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AnokaApple Valley Bloomington Kennedy Eastview Farmington Lakeville North Minneapolis Edison Patrick Henry Minnetonka Parnassus Preparatory Robbinsdale Cooper Shakopee St. Agnes St. Croix Lutheran Trinity School at River Ridge United Christian Academy Spectrum |
|||||||
4729742 | Eastview Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AnokaApple Valley Bloomington Kennedy Eastview Farmington Lakeville North Minneapolis Edison Patrick Henry Minnetonka Parnassus Preparatory Robbinsdale Cooper Shakopee St. Agnes St. Croix Lutheran Trinity School at River Ridge United Christian Academy Spectrum |
|||||||
4729742 | Lakeville North Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AnokaApple Valley Bloomington Kennedy Eastview Farmington Lakeville North Minneapolis Edison Patrick Henry Minnetonka Parnassus Preparatory Robbinsdale Cooper Shakopee St. Agnes St. Croix Lutheran Trinity School at River Ridge United Christian Academy Spectrum |
|||||||
4729742 | Anoka Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AnokaApple Valley Bloomington Kennedy Eastview Farmington Lakeville North Minneapolis Edison Patrick Henry Minnetonka Parnassus Preparatory Robbinsdale Cooper Shakopee St. Agnes St. Croix Lutheran Trinity School at River Ridge United Christian Academy Spectrum |
|||||||
4729742 | Robbinsdale Cooper Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AnokaApple Valley Bloomington Kennedy Eastview Farmington Lakeville North Minneapolis Edison Patrick Henry Minnetonka Parnassus Preparatory Robbinsdale Cooper Shakopee St. Agnes St. Croix Lutheran Trinity School at River Ridge United Christian Academy Spectrum |
|||||||
4729742 | Trinity School at River Ridge Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AnokaApple Valley Bloomington Kennedy Eastview Farmington Lakeville North Minneapolis Edison Patrick Henry Minnetonka Parnassus Preparatory Robbinsdale Cooper Shakopee St. Agnes St. Croix Lutheran Trinity School at River Ridge United Christian Academy Spectrum |
|||||||
4729742 | Minnetonka Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AnokaApple Valley Bloomington Kennedy Eastview Farmington Lakeville North Minneapolis Edison Patrick Henry Minnetonka Parnassus Preparatory Robbinsdale Cooper Shakopee St. Agnes St. Croix Lutheran Trinity School at River Ridge United Christian Academy Spectrum |
|||||||
4729742 | Shakopee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AnokaApple Valley Bloomington Kennedy Eastview Farmington Lakeville North Minneapolis Edison Patrick Henry Minnetonka Parnassus Preparatory Robbinsdale Cooper Shakopee St. Agnes St. Croix Lutheran Trinity School at River Ridge United Christian Academy Spectrum |
|||||||
4729742 | Farmington Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AnokaApple Valley Bloomington Kennedy Eastview Farmington Lakeville North Minneapolis Edison Patrick Henry Minnetonka Parnassus Preparatory Robbinsdale Cooper Shakopee St. Agnes St. Croix Lutheran Trinity School at River Ridge United Christian Academy Spectrum |
|||||||
4729742 | Spectrum Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AnokaApple Valley Bloomington Kennedy Eastview Farmington Lakeville North Minneapolis Edison Patrick Henry Minnetonka Parnassus Preparatory Robbinsdale Cooper Shakopee St. Agnes St. Croix Lutheran Trinity School at River Ridge United Christian Academy Spectrum |
|||||||
4729742 | St. Croix Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AnokaApple Valley Bloomington Kennedy Eastview Farmington Lakeville North Minneapolis Edison Patrick Henry Minnetonka Parnassus Preparatory Robbinsdale Cooper Shakopee St. Agnes St. Croix Lutheran Trinity School at River Ridge United Christian Academy Spectrum |
|||||||
4729742 | St. Agnes Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AnokaApple Valley Bloomington Kennedy Eastview Farmington Lakeville North Minneapolis Edison Patrick Henry Minnetonka Parnassus Preparatory Robbinsdale Cooper Shakopee St. Agnes St. Croix Lutheran Trinity School at River Ridge United Christian Academy Spectrum |
|||||||
4729742 | Patrick Henry Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AnokaApple Valley Bloomington Kennedy Eastview Farmington Lakeville North Minneapolis Edison Patrick Henry Minnetonka Parnassus Preparatory Robbinsdale Cooper Shakopee St. Agnes St. Croix Lutheran Trinity School at River Ridge United Christian Academy Spectrum |
|||||||
4729742 | Minneapolis Edison Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AnokaApple Valley Bloomington Kennedy Eastview Farmington Lakeville North Minneapolis Edison Patrick Henry Minnetonka Parnassus Preparatory Robbinsdale Cooper Shakopee St. Agnes St. Croix Lutheran Trinity School at River Ridge United Christian Academy Spectrum |
|||||||
4729742 | United Christian Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AnokaApple Valley Bloomington Kennedy Eastview Farmington Lakeville North Minneapolis Edison Patrick Henry Minnetonka Parnassus Preparatory Robbinsdale Cooper Shakopee St. Agnes St. Croix Lutheran Trinity School at River Ridge United Christian Academy Spectrum |
|||||||
4729742 | Parnassus Preparatory Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AnokaApple Valley Bloomington Kennedy Eastview Farmington Lakeville North Minneapolis Edison Patrick Henry Minnetonka Parnassus Preparatory Robbinsdale Cooper Shakopee St. Agnes St. Croix Lutheran Trinity School at River Ridge United Christian Academy Spectrum |
|||||||
4740945 | 09/28/23 | 04:20 PM | Invitational | Apple Valley Multiple Schools Opponent Schools FarmingtonApple Valley AVALON Bloomington Kennedy Chesterton Academy of the Twin Cities Concordia Academy Eagle Ridge Academy Lakeville South Mahtomedi Minneapolis South Northfield Nova Classical Academy Richfield Roosevelt Saint Michael-Albertville Saint Thomas Academy Shakopee South Saint Paul St. Agnes St. Croix Lutheran St. Croix Prep St. Michael-Albertville St. Paul Academy and Summit St. Paul Central St. Paul Humboldt Washington Technology Magnet Tartan Trinity School at River Ridge Twin Cities Academy/Great River Tigers Two Rivers United Christian Academy |
Levi P Dodge Middle School | Game Summary |
||
4740945 | Bloomington Kennedy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools FarmingtonApple Valley AVALON Bloomington Kennedy Chesterton Academy of the Twin Cities Concordia Academy Eagle Ridge Academy Lakeville South Mahtomedi Minneapolis South Northfield Nova Classical Academy Richfield Roosevelt Saint Michael-Albertville Saint Thomas Academy Shakopee South Saint Paul St. Agnes St. Croix Lutheran St. Croix Prep St. Michael-Albertville St. Paul Academy and Summit St. Paul Central St. Paul Humboldt Washington Technology Magnet Tartan Trinity School at River Ridge Twin Cities Academy/Great River Tigers Two Rivers United Christian Academy |
|||||||
4740945 | Lakeville South Multiple Schools Opponent Schools FarmingtonApple Valley AVALON Bloomington Kennedy Chesterton Academy of the Twin Cities Concordia Academy Eagle Ridge Academy Lakeville South Mahtomedi Minneapolis South Northfield Nova Classical Academy Richfield Roosevelt Saint Michael-Albertville Saint Thomas Academy Shakopee South Saint Paul St. Agnes St. Croix Lutheran St. Croix Prep St. Michael-Albertville St. Paul Academy and Summit St. Paul Central St. Paul Humboldt Washington Technology Magnet Tartan Trinity School at River Ridge Twin Cities Academy/Great River Tigers Two Rivers United Christian Academy |
|||||||
4740945 | Shakopee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools FarmingtonApple Valley AVALON Bloomington Kennedy Chesterton Academy of the Twin Cities Concordia Academy Eagle Ridge Academy Lakeville South Mahtomedi Minneapolis South Northfield Nova Classical Academy Richfield Roosevelt Saint Michael-Albertville Saint Thomas Academy Shakopee South Saint Paul St. Agnes St. Croix Lutheran St. Croix Prep St. Michael-Albertville St. Paul Academy and Summit St. Paul Central St. Paul Humboldt Washington Technology Magnet Tartan Trinity School at River Ridge Twin Cities Academy/Great River Tigers Two Rivers United Christian Academy |
|||||||
4740945 | Farmington Multiple Schools Opponent Schools FarmingtonApple Valley AVALON Bloomington Kennedy Chesterton Academy of the Twin Cities Concordia Academy Eagle Ridge Academy Lakeville South Mahtomedi Minneapolis South Northfield Nova Classical Academy Richfield Roosevelt Saint Michael-Albertville Saint Thomas Academy Shakopee South Saint Paul St. Agnes St. Croix Lutheran St. Croix Prep St. Michael-Albertville St. Paul Academy and Summit St. Paul Central St. Paul Humboldt Washington Technology Magnet Tartan Trinity School at River Ridge Twin Cities Academy/Great River Tigers Two Rivers United Christian Academy |
|||||||
4740945 | Northfield Multiple Schools Opponent Schools FarmingtonApple Valley AVALON Bloomington Kennedy Chesterton Academy of the Twin Cities Concordia Academy Eagle Ridge Academy Lakeville South Mahtomedi Minneapolis South Northfield Nova Classical Academy Richfield Roosevelt Saint Michael-Albertville Saint Thomas Academy Shakopee South Saint Paul St. Agnes St. Croix Lutheran St. Croix Prep St. Michael-Albertville St. Paul Academy and Summit St. Paul Central St. Paul Humboldt Washington Technology Magnet Tartan Trinity School at River Ridge Twin Cities Academy/Great River Tigers Two Rivers United Christian Academy |
|||||||
4740945 | Minneapolis South Multiple Schools Opponent Schools FarmingtonApple Valley AVALON Bloomington Kennedy Chesterton Academy of the Twin Cities Concordia Academy Eagle Ridge Academy Lakeville South Mahtomedi Minneapolis South Northfield Nova Classical Academy Richfield Roosevelt Saint Michael-Albertville Saint Thomas Academy Shakopee South Saint Paul St. Agnes St. Croix Lutheran St. Croix Prep St. Michael-Albertville St. Paul Academy and Summit St. Paul Central St. Paul Humboldt Washington Technology Magnet Tartan Trinity School at River Ridge Twin Cities Academy/Great River Tigers Two Rivers United Christian Academy |
|||||||
4740945 | Saint Thomas Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools FarmingtonApple Valley AVALON Bloomington Kennedy Chesterton Academy of the Twin Cities Concordia Academy Eagle Ridge Academy Lakeville South Mahtomedi Minneapolis South Northfield Nova Classical Academy Richfield Roosevelt Saint Michael-Albertville Saint Thomas Academy Shakopee South Saint Paul St. Agnes St. Croix Lutheran St. Croix Prep St. Michael-Albertville St. Paul Academy and Summit St. Paul Central St. Paul Humboldt Washington Technology Magnet Tartan Trinity School at River Ridge Twin Cities Academy/Great River Tigers Two Rivers United Christian Academy |
|||||||
4740945 | Tartan Multiple Schools Opponent Schools FarmingtonApple Valley AVALON Bloomington Kennedy Chesterton Academy of the Twin Cities Concordia Academy Eagle Ridge Academy Lakeville South Mahtomedi Minneapolis South Northfield Nova Classical Academy Richfield Roosevelt Saint Michael-Albertville Saint Thomas Academy Shakopee South Saint Paul St. Agnes St. Croix Lutheran St. Croix Prep St. Michael-Albertville St. Paul Academy and Summit St. Paul Central St. Paul Humboldt Washington Technology Magnet Tartan Trinity School at River Ridge Twin Cities Academy/Great River Tigers Two Rivers United Christian Academy |
|||||||
4740945 | Mahtomedi Multiple Schools Opponent Schools FarmingtonApple Valley AVALON Bloomington Kennedy Chesterton Academy of the Twin Cities Concordia Academy Eagle Ridge Academy Lakeville South Mahtomedi Minneapolis South Northfield Nova Classical Academy Richfield Roosevelt Saint Michael-Albertville Saint Thomas Academy Shakopee South Saint Paul St. Agnes St. Croix Lutheran St. Croix Prep St. Michael-Albertville St. Paul Academy and Summit St. Paul Central St. Paul Humboldt Washington Technology Magnet Tartan Trinity School at River Ridge Twin Cities Academy/Great River Tigers Two Rivers United Christian Academy |
|||||||
4740945 | Richfield Multiple Schools Opponent Schools FarmingtonApple Valley AVALON Bloomington Kennedy Chesterton Academy of the Twin Cities Concordia Academy Eagle Ridge Academy Lakeville South Mahtomedi Minneapolis South Northfield Nova Classical Academy Richfield Roosevelt Saint Michael-Albertville Saint Thomas Academy Shakopee South Saint Paul St. Agnes St. Croix Lutheran St. Croix Prep St. Michael-Albertville St. Paul Academy and Summit St. Paul Central St. Paul Humboldt Washington Technology Magnet Tartan Trinity School at River Ridge Twin Cities Academy/Great River Tigers Two Rivers United Christian Academy |
|||||||
4740945 | Roosevelt Multiple Schools Opponent Schools FarmingtonApple Valley AVALON Bloomington Kennedy Chesterton Academy of the Twin Cities Concordia Academy Eagle Ridge Academy Lakeville South Mahtomedi Minneapolis South Northfield Nova Classical Academy Richfield Roosevelt Saint Michael-Albertville Saint Thomas Academy Shakopee South Saint Paul St. Agnes St. Croix Lutheran St. Croix Prep St. Michael-Albertville St. Paul Academy and Summit St. Paul Central St. Paul Humboldt Washington Technology Magnet Tartan Trinity School at River Ridge Twin Cities Academy/Great River Tigers Two Rivers United Christian Academy |
|||||||
4740945 | St. Croix Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools FarmingtonApple Valley AVALON Bloomington Kennedy Chesterton Academy of the Twin Cities Concordia Academy Eagle Ridge Academy Lakeville South Mahtomedi Minneapolis South Northfield Nova Classical Academy Richfield Roosevelt Saint Michael-Albertville Saint Thomas Academy Shakopee South Saint Paul St. Agnes St. Croix Lutheran St. Croix Prep St. Michael-Albertville St. Paul Academy and Summit St. Paul Central St. Paul Humboldt Washington Technology Magnet Tartan Trinity School at River Ridge Twin Cities Academy/Great River Tigers Two Rivers United Christian Academy |
|||||||
4740945 | Saint Michael-Albertville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools FarmingtonApple Valley AVALON Bloomington Kennedy Chesterton Academy of the Twin Cities Concordia Academy Eagle Ridge Academy Lakeville South Mahtomedi Minneapolis South Northfield Nova Classical Academy Richfield Roosevelt Saint Michael-Albertville Saint Thomas Academy Shakopee South Saint Paul St. Agnes St. Croix Lutheran St. Croix Prep St. Michael-Albertville St. Paul Academy and Summit St. Paul Central St. Paul Humboldt Washington Technology Magnet Tartan Trinity School at River Ridge Twin Cities Academy/Great River Tigers Two Rivers United Christian Academy |
|||||||
4740945 | St. Paul Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools FarmingtonApple Valley AVALON Bloomington Kennedy Chesterton Academy of the Twin Cities Concordia Academy Eagle Ridge Academy Lakeville South Mahtomedi Minneapolis South Northfield Nova Classical Academy Richfield Roosevelt Saint Michael-Albertville Saint Thomas Academy Shakopee South Saint Paul St. Agnes St. Croix Lutheran St. Croix Prep St. Michael-Albertville St. Paul Academy and Summit St. Paul Central St. Paul Humboldt Washington Technology Magnet Tartan Trinity School at River Ridge Twin Cities Academy/Great River Tigers Two Rivers United Christian Academy |
|||||||
4740945 | St. Paul Academy and Summit Multiple Schools Opponent Schools FarmingtonApple Valley AVALON Bloomington Kennedy Chesterton Academy of the Twin Cities Concordia Academy Eagle Ridge Academy Lakeville South Mahtomedi Minneapolis South Northfield Nova Classical Academy Richfield Roosevelt Saint Michael-Albertville Saint Thomas Academy Shakopee South Saint Paul St. Agnes St. Croix Lutheran St. Croix Prep St. Michael-Albertville St. Paul Academy and Summit St. Paul Central St. Paul Humboldt Washington Technology Magnet Tartan Trinity School at River Ridge Twin Cities Academy/Great River Tigers Two Rivers United Christian Academy |
|||||||
4740945 | Washington Technology Magnet Multiple Schools Opponent Schools FarmingtonApple Valley AVALON Bloomington Kennedy Chesterton Academy of the Twin Cities Concordia Academy Eagle Ridge Academy Lakeville South Mahtomedi Minneapolis South Northfield Nova Classical Academy Richfield Roosevelt Saint Michael-Albertville Saint Thomas Academy Shakopee South Saint Paul St. Agnes St. Croix Lutheran St. Croix Prep St. Michael-Albertville St. Paul Academy and Summit St. Paul Central St. Paul Humboldt Washington Technology Magnet Tartan Trinity School at River Ridge Twin Cities Academy/Great River Tigers Two Rivers United Christian Academy |
|||||||
4740945 | St. Agnes Multiple Schools Opponent Schools FarmingtonApple Valley AVALON Bloomington Kennedy Chesterton Academy of the Twin Cities Concordia Academy Eagle Ridge Academy Lakeville South Mahtomedi Minneapolis South Northfield Nova Classical Academy Richfield Roosevelt Saint Michael-Albertville Saint Thomas Academy Shakopee South Saint Paul St. Agnes St. Croix Lutheran St. Croix Prep St. Michael-Albertville St. Paul Academy and Summit St. Paul Central St. Paul Humboldt Washington Technology Magnet Tartan Trinity School at River Ridge Twin Cities Academy/Great River Tigers Two Rivers United Christian Academy |
|||||||
4740945 | Two Rivers Multiple Schools Opponent Schools FarmingtonApple Valley AVALON Bloomington Kennedy Chesterton Academy of the Twin Cities Concordia Academy Eagle Ridge Academy Lakeville South Mahtomedi Minneapolis South Northfield Nova Classical Academy Richfield Roosevelt Saint Michael-Albertville Saint Thomas Academy Shakopee South Saint Paul St. Agnes St. Croix Lutheran St. Croix Prep St. Michael-Albertville St. Paul Academy and Summit St. Paul Central St. Paul Humboldt Washington Technology Magnet Tartan Trinity School at River Ridge Twin Cities Academy/Great River Tigers Two Rivers United Christian Academy |
|||||||
4740945 | Trinity School at River Ridge Multiple Schools Opponent Schools FarmingtonApple Valley AVALON Bloomington Kennedy Chesterton Academy of the Twin Cities Concordia Academy Eagle Ridge Academy Lakeville South Mahtomedi Minneapolis South Northfield Nova Classical Academy Richfield Roosevelt Saint Michael-Albertville Saint Thomas Academy Shakopee South Saint Paul St. Agnes St. Croix Lutheran St. Croix Prep St. Michael-Albertville St. Paul Academy and Summit St. Paul Central St. Paul Humboldt Washington Technology Magnet Tartan Trinity School at River Ridge Twin Cities Academy/Great River Tigers Two Rivers United Christian Academy |
|||||||
4740945 | St. Croix Prep Multiple Schools Opponent Schools FarmingtonApple Valley AVALON Bloomington Kennedy Chesterton Academy of the Twin Cities Concordia Academy Eagle Ridge Academy Lakeville South Mahtomedi Minneapolis South Northfield Nova Classical Academy Richfield Roosevelt Saint Michael-Albertville Saint Thomas Academy Shakopee South Saint Paul St. Agnes St. Croix Lutheran St. Croix Prep St. Michael-Albertville St. Paul Academy and Summit St. Paul Central St. Paul Humboldt Washington Technology Magnet Tartan Trinity School at River Ridge Twin Cities Academy/Great River Tigers Two Rivers United Christian Academy |
|||||||
4740945 | Concordia Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools FarmingtonApple Valley AVALON Bloomington Kennedy Chesterton Academy of the Twin Cities Concordia Academy Eagle Ridge Academy Lakeville South Mahtomedi Minneapolis South Northfield Nova Classical Academy Richfield Roosevelt Saint Michael-Albertville Saint Thomas Academy Shakopee South Saint Paul St. Agnes St. Croix Lutheran St. Croix Prep St. Michael-Albertville St. Paul Academy and Summit St. Paul Central St. Paul Humboldt Washington Technology Magnet Tartan Trinity School at River Ridge Twin Cities Academy/Great River Tigers Two Rivers United Christian Academy |
|||||||
4740945 | Nova Classical Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools FarmingtonApple Valley AVALON Bloomington Kennedy Chesterton Academy of the Twin Cities Concordia Academy Eagle Ridge Academy Lakeville South Mahtomedi Minneapolis South Northfield Nova Classical Academy Richfield Roosevelt Saint Michael-Albertville Saint Thomas Academy Shakopee South Saint Paul St. Agnes St. Croix Lutheran St. Croix Prep St. Michael-Albertville St. Paul Academy and Summit St. Paul Central St. Paul Humboldt Washington Technology Magnet Tartan Trinity School at River Ridge Twin Cities Academy/Great River Tigers Two Rivers United Christian Academy |
|||||||
4740945 | St. Paul Humboldt Multiple Schools Opponent Schools FarmingtonApple Valley AVALON Bloomington Kennedy Chesterton Academy of the Twin Cities Concordia Academy Eagle Ridge Academy Lakeville South Mahtomedi Minneapolis South Northfield Nova Classical Academy Richfield Roosevelt Saint Michael-Albertville Saint Thomas Academy Shakopee South Saint Paul St. Agnes St. Croix Lutheran St. Croix Prep St. Michael-Albertville St. Paul Academy and Summit St. Paul Central St. Paul Humboldt Washington Technology Magnet Tartan Trinity School at River Ridge Twin Cities Academy/Great River Tigers Two Rivers United Christian Academy |
|||||||
4740945 | Chesterton Academy of the Twin Cities Multiple Schools Opponent Schools FarmingtonApple Valley AVALON Bloomington Kennedy Chesterton Academy of the Twin Cities Concordia Academy Eagle Ridge Academy Lakeville South Mahtomedi Minneapolis South Northfield Nova Classical Academy Richfield Roosevelt Saint Michael-Albertville Saint Thomas Academy Shakopee South Saint Paul St. Agnes St. Croix Lutheran St. Croix Prep St. Michael-Albertville St. Paul Academy and Summit St. Paul Central St. Paul Humboldt Washington Technology Magnet Tartan Trinity School at River Ridge Twin Cities Academy/Great River Tigers Two Rivers United Christian Academy |
|||||||
4740945 | AVALON Multiple Schools Opponent Schools FarmingtonApple Valley AVALON Bloomington Kennedy Chesterton Academy of the Twin Cities Concordia Academy Eagle Ridge Academy Lakeville South Mahtomedi Minneapolis South Northfield Nova Classical Academy Richfield Roosevelt Saint Michael-Albertville Saint Thomas Academy Shakopee South Saint Paul St. Agnes St. Croix Lutheran St. Croix Prep St. Michael-Albertville St. Paul Academy and Summit St. Paul Central St. Paul Humboldt Washington Technology Magnet Tartan Trinity School at River Ridge Twin Cities Academy/Great River Tigers Two Rivers United Christian Academy |
|||||||
4740945 | Eagle Ridge Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools FarmingtonApple Valley AVALON Bloomington Kennedy Chesterton Academy of the Twin Cities Concordia Academy Eagle Ridge Academy Lakeville South Mahtomedi Minneapolis South Northfield Nova Classical Academy Richfield Roosevelt Saint Michael-Albertville Saint Thomas Academy Shakopee South Saint Paul St. Agnes St. Croix Lutheran St. Croix Prep St. Michael-Albertville St. Paul Academy and Summit St. Paul Central St. Paul Humboldt Washington Technology Magnet Tartan Trinity School at River Ridge Twin Cities Academy/Great River Tigers Two Rivers United Christian Academy |
|||||||
4740945 | South Saint Paul Multiple Schools Opponent Schools FarmingtonApple Valley AVALON Bloomington Kennedy Chesterton Academy of the Twin Cities Concordia Academy Eagle Ridge Academy Lakeville South Mahtomedi Minneapolis South Northfield Nova Classical Academy Richfield Roosevelt Saint Michael-Albertville Saint Thomas Academy Shakopee South Saint Paul St. Agnes St. Croix Lutheran St. Croix Prep St. Michael-Albertville St. Paul Academy and Summit St. Paul Central St. Paul Humboldt Washington Technology Magnet Tartan Trinity School at River Ridge Twin Cities Academy/Great River Tigers Two Rivers United Christian Academy |
|||||||
4740945 | United Christian Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools FarmingtonApple Valley AVALON Bloomington Kennedy Chesterton Academy of the Twin Cities Concordia Academy Eagle Ridge Academy Lakeville South Mahtomedi Minneapolis South Northfield Nova Classical Academy Richfield Roosevelt Saint Michael-Albertville Saint Thomas Academy Shakopee South Saint Paul St. Agnes St. Croix Lutheran St. Croix Prep St. Michael-Albertville St. Paul Academy and Summit St. Paul Central St. Paul Humboldt Washington Technology Magnet Tartan Trinity School at River Ridge Twin Cities Academy/Great River Tigers Two Rivers United Christian Academy |
|||||||
4740945 | Twin Cities Academy/Great River Tigers Multiple Schools Opponent Schools FarmingtonApple Valley AVALON Bloomington Kennedy Chesterton Academy of the Twin Cities Concordia Academy Eagle Ridge Academy Lakeville South Mahtomedi Minneapolis South Northfield Nova Classical Academy Richfield Roosevelt Saint Michael-Albertville Saint Thomas Academy Shakopee South Saint Paul St. Agnes St. Croix Lutheran St. Croix Prep St. Michael-Albertville St. Paul Academy and Summit St. Paul Central St. Paul Humboldt Washington Technology Magnet Tartan Trinity School at River Ridge Twin Cities Academy/Great River Tigers Two Rivers United Christian Academy |
|||||||
4740945 | St. Michael-Albertville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools FarmingtonApple Valley AVALON Bloomington Kennedy Chesterton Academy of the Twin Cities Concordia Academy Eagle Ridge Academy Lakeville South Mahtomedi Minneapolis South Northfield Nova Classical Academy Richfield Roosevelt Saint Michael-Albertville Saint Thomas Academy Shakopee South Saint Paul St. Agnes St. Croix Lutheran St. Croix Prep St. Michael-Albertville St. Paul Academy and Summit St. Paul Central St. Paul Humboldt Washington Technology Magnet Tartan Trinity School at River Ridge Twin Cities Academy/Great River Tigers Two Rivers United Christian Academy |
|||||||
4760603 | 10/03/23 | 03:00 PM | Invitational | Bloomington Jefferson Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ChaskaRoosevelt Osseo Waconia Stillwater Visitation St. Louis Park Two Rivers Chanhassen Minneapolis Washburn Bloomington Jefferson Prior Lake Shakopee Bloomington Kennedy |
Gale Woods Farm | Game SummaryEvent Notes:
Invitational TR Info : Leaves : 2:20pm Dismissal : Return : 6:30pm Other Notes: Victoria Lions Invite |
||
4760603 | Prior Lake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ChaskaRoosevelt Osseo Waconia Stillwater Visitation St. Louis Park Two Rivers Chanhassen Minneapolis Washburn Bloomington Jefferson Prior Lake Shakopee Bloomington Kennedy |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 2:20pm Dismissal : Return : 6:30pm Other Notes: Victoria Lions Invite |
||||||
4760603 | Two Rivers Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ChaskaRoosevelt Osseo Waconia Stillwater Visitation St. Louis Park Two Rivers Chanhassen Minneapolis Washburn Bloomington Jefferson Prior Lake Shakopee Bloomington Kennedy |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 2:20pm Dismissal : Return : 6:30pm Other Notes: Victoria Lions Invite |
||||||
4760603 | Roosevelt Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ChaskaRoosevelt Osseo Waconia Stillwater Visitation St. Louis Park Two Rivers Chanhassen Minneapolis Washburn Bloomington Jefferson Prior Lake Shakopee Bloomington Kennedy |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 2:20pm Dismissal : Return : 6:30pm Other Notes: Victoria Lions Invite |
||||||
4760603 | Osseo Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ChaskaRoosevelt Osseo Waconia Stillwater Visitation St. Louis Park Two Rivers Chanhassen Minneapolis Washburn Bloomington Jefferson Prior Lake Shakopee Bloomington Kennedy |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 2:20pm Dismissal : Return : 6:30pm Other Notes: Victoria Lions Invite |
||||||
4760603 | Visitation Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ChaskaRoosevelt Osseo Waconia Stillwater Visitation St. Louis Park Two Rivers Chanhassen Minneapolis Washburn Bloomington Jefferson Prior Lake Shakopee Bloomington Kennedy |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 2:20pm Dismissal : Return : 6:30pm Other Notes: Victoria Lions Invite |
||||||
4760603 | Minneapolis Washburn Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ChaskaRoosevelt Osseo Waconia Stillwater Visitation St. Louis Park Two Rivers Chanhassen Minneapolis Washburn Bloomington Jefferson Prior Lake Shakopee Bloomington Kennedy |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 2:20pm Dismissal : Return : 6:30pm Other Notes: Victoria Lions Invite |
||||||
4760603 | Waconia Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ChaskaRoosevelt Osseo Waconia Stillwater Visitation St. Louis Park Two Rivers Chanhassen Minneapolis Washburn Bloomington Jefferson Prior Lake Shakopee Bloomington Kennedy |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 2:20pm Dismissal : Return : 6:30pm Other Notes: Victoria Lions Invite |
||||||
4760603 | Shakopee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ChaskaRoosevelt Osseo Waconia Stillwater Visitation St. Louis Park Two Rivers Chanhassen Minneapolis Washburn Bloomington Jefferson Prior Lake Shakopee Bloomington Kennedy |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 2:20pm Dismissal : Return : 6:30pm Other Notes: Victoria Lions Invite |
||||||
4760603 | Stillwater Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ChaskaRoosevelt Osseo Waconia Stillwater Visitation St. Louis Park Two Rivers Chanhassen Minneapolis Washburn Bloomington Jefferson Prior Lake Shakopee Bloomington Kennedy |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 2:20pm Dismissal : Return : 6:30pm Other Notes: Victoria Lions Invite |
||||||
4760603 | St. Louis Park Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ChaskaRoosevelt Osseo Waconia Stillwater Visitation St. Louis Park Two Rivers Chanhassen Minneapolis Washburn Bloomington Jefferson Prior Lake Shakopee Bloomington Kennedy |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 2:20pm Dismissal : Return : 6:30pm Other Notes: Victoria Lions Invite |
||||||
4760603 | Chaska Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ChaskaRoosevelt Osseo Waconia Stillwater Visitation St. Louis Park Two Rivers Chanhassen Minneapolis Washburn Bloomington Jefferson Prior Lake Shakopee Bloomington Kennedy |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 2:20pm Dismissal : Return : 6:30pm Other Notes: Victoria Lions Invite |
||||||
4760603 | Chanhassen Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ChaskaRoosevelt Osseo Waconia Stillwater Visitation St. Louis Park Two Rivers Chanhassen Minneapolis Washburn Bloomington Jefferson Prior Lake Shakopee Bloomington Kennedy |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 2:20pm Dismissal : Return : 6:30pm Other Notes: Victoria Lions Invite |
||||||
4760603 | Bloomington Kennedy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ChaskaRoosevelt Osseo Waconia Stillwater Visitation St. Louis Park Two Rivers Chanhassen Minneapolis Washburn Bloomington Jefferson Prior Lake Shakopee Bloomington Kennedy |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 2:20pm Dismissal : Return : 6:30pm Other Notes: Victoria Lions Invite |
||||||
4762288 | 10/13/23 | 10:30 AM | SSC Tournament | Apple Valley Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EaganApple Valley Eastview Farmington Lakeville North Lakeville South Prior Lake Rosemount Shakopee |
Eagan High School | Game Summary |
||
4762288 | Eagan Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EaganApple Valley Eastview Farmington Lakeville North Lakeville South Prior Lake Rosemount Shakopee |
|||||||
4762288 | Eastview Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EaganApple Valley Eastview Farmington Lakeville North Lakeville South Prior Lake Rosemount Shakopee |
|||||||
4762288 | Lakeville North Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EaganApple Valley Eastview Farmington Lakeville North Lakeville South Prior Lake Rosemount Shakopee |
|||||||
4762288 | Lakeville South Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EaganApple Valley Eastview Farmington Lakeville North Lakeville South Prior Lake Rosemount Shakopee |
|||||||
4762288 | Prior Lake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EaganApple Valley Eastview Farmington Lakeville North Lakeville South Prior Lake Rosemount Shakopee |
|||||||
4762288 | Rosemount Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EaganApple Valley Eastview Farmington Lakeville North Lakeville South Prior Lake Rosemount Shakopee |
|||||||
4762288 | Shakopee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EaganApple Valley Eastview Farmington Lakeville North Lakeville South Prior Lake Rosemount Shakopee |
|||||||
4762288 | Farmington Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EaganApple Valley Eastview Farmington Lakeville North Lakeville South Prior Lake Rosemount Shakopee |
|||||||
4763089 | 10/18/23 | TBD | Scrimmage | Eagan |
TBD | |||
4763089 | Eastview |
|||||||
4763086 | 10/26/23 | 12:15 PM | Section Tournament | MSHSL |
Valleywood Golf Course | Game Summary |
||
4763087 | 11/04/23 | 10:45 AM | State Meet |
MSHSL |
Les Bolstad Golf Course |
Number | Name | Position | Grade |
---|---|---|---|
No Data Found. Please add a student. |