Date | Time | Event | Opponent | Location | Score | Game Summary | W/L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4787833 | 11/20/23 | TBD | Practice | TBD |
||||
4724394 | 11/30/23 | 07:00 PM | Match |
Eagan |
Eagan High School | |||
4754695 | 12/02/23 | 10:00 AM | Invitational | Grand Rapids Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EdinaFarmington Little Falls St. Croix Lutheran Minneapolis South Washburn Sibley East Lake City Grand Rapids Monticello - MN Bloomington Kennedy |
Edina High School | |||
4754695 | Sibley East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EdinaFarmington Little Falls St. Croix Lutheran Minneapolis South Washburn Sibley East Lake City Grand Rapids Monticello - MN Bloomington Kennedy |
|||||||
4754695 | Washburn Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EdinaFarmington Little Falls St. Croix Lutheran Minneapolis South Washburn Sibley East Lake City Grand Rapids Monticello - MN Bloomington Kennedy |
|||||||
4754695 | Minneapolis South Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EdinaFarmington Little Falls St. Croix Lutheran Minneapolis South Washburn Sibley East Lake City Grand Rapids Monticello - MN Bloomington Kennedy |
|||||||
4754695 | Farmington Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EdinaFarmington Little Falls St. Croix Lutheran Minneapolis South Washburn Sibley East Lake City Grand Rapids Monticello - MN Bloomington Kennedy |
|||||||
4754695 | Lake City Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EdinaFarmington Little Falls St. Croix Lutheran Minneapolis South Washburn Sibley East Lake City Grand Rapids Monticello - MN Bloomington Kennedy |
|||||||
4754695 | St. Croix Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EdinaFarmington Little Falls St. Croix Lutheran Minneapolis South Washburn Sibley East Lake City Grand Rapids Monticello - MN Bloomington Kennedy |
|||||||
4754695 | Edina Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EdinaFarmington Little Falls St. Croix Lutheran Minneapolis South Washburn Sibley East Lake City Grand Rapids Monticello - MN Bloomington Kennedy |
|||||||
4754695 | Little Falls Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EdinaFarmington Little Falls St. Croix Lutheran Minneapolis South Washburn Sibley East Lake City Grand Rapids Monticello - MN Bloomington Kennedy |
|||||||
4754695 | Bloomington Kennedy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EdinaFarmington Little Falls St. Croix Lutheran Minneapolis South Washburn Sibley East Lake City Grand Rapids Monticello - MN Bloomington Kennedy |
|||||||
4754695 | Monticello - MN Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EdinaFarmington Little Falls St. Croix Lutheran Minneapolis South Washburn Sibley East Lake City Grand Rapids Monticello - MN Bloomington Kennedy |
|||||||
4751470 | 12/07/23 | 07:00 PM | Match |
Champlin Park |
Burnsville High School | |||
4802325 | 12/09/23 | 09:00 AM | Tournament | Chanhassen |
Chanhassen High School | Game Summary |
||
4724404 | 12/14/23 | 07:00 PM | Match | Farmington |
Farmington High School | |||
4754673 | 12/16/23 | 10:00 AM | Tournament | Eagan Multiple Schools Opponent Schools NorthfieldBlooming Prairie Eagan Pine Island Mankato East Dover-Eyota River Falls School District Cretin-Derham Hall Lake City Lakeville North Armstrong Plymouth St. Croix Central Reedsville |
Northfield High School | Game Summary |
||
4754673 | Lakeville North Multiple Schools Opponent Schools NorthfieldBlooming Prairie Eagan Pine Island Mankato East Dover-Eyota River Falls School District Cretin-Derham Hall Lake City Lakeville North Armstrong Plymouth St. Croix Central Reedsville |
|||||||
4754673 | Armstrong Multiple Schools Opponent Schools NorthfieldBlooming Prairie Eagan Pine Island Mankato East Dover-Eyota River Falls School District Cretin-Derham Hall Lake City Lakeville North Armstrong Plymouth St. Croix Central Reedsville |
|||||||
4754673 | Cretin-Derham Hall Multiple Schools Opponent Schools NorthfieldBlooming Prairie Eagan Pine Island Mankato East Dover-Eyota River Falls School District Cretin-Derham Hall Lake City Lakeville North Armstrong Plymouth St. Croix Central Reedsville |
|||||||
4754673 | Mankato East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools NorthfieldBlooming Prairie Eagan Pine Island Mankato East Dover-Eyota River Falls School District Cretin-Derham Hall Lake City Lakeville North Armstrong Plymouth St. Croix Central Reedsville |
|||||||
4754673 | Pine Island Multiple Schools Opponent Schools NorthfieldBlooming Prairie Eagan Pine Island Mankato East Dover-Eyota River Falls School District Cretin-Derham Hall Lake City Lakeville North Armstrong Plymouth St. Croix Central Reedsville |
|||||||
4754673 | River Falls School District Multiple Schools Opponent Schools NorthfieldBlooming Prairie Eagan Pine Island Mankato East Dover-Eyota River Falls School District Cretin-Derham Hall Lake City Lakeville North Armstrong Plymouth St. Croix Central Reedsville |
|||||||
4754673 | Northfield Multiple Schools Opponent Schools NorthfieldBlooming Prairie Eagan Pine Island Mankato East Dover-Eyota River Falls School District Cretin-Derham Hall Lake City Lakeville North Armstrong Plymouth St. Croix Central Reedsville |
|||||||
4754673 | Lake City Multiple Schools Opponent Schools NorthfieldBlooming Prairie Eagan Pine Island Mankato East Dover-Eyota River Falls School District Cretin-Derham Hall Lake City Lakeville North Armstrong Plymouth St. Croix Central Reedsville |
|||||||
4754673 | Dover-Eyota Multiple Schools Opponent Schools NorthfieldBlooming Prairie Eagan Pine Island Mankato East Dover-Eyota River Falls School District Cretin-Derham Hall Lake City Lakeville North Armstrong Plymouth St. Croix Central Reedsville |
|||||||
4754673 | Plymouth Multiple Schools Opponent Schools NorthfieldBlooming Prairie Eagan Pine Island Mankato East Dover-Eyota River Falls School District Cretin-Derham Hall Lake City Lakeville North Armstrong Plymouth St. Croix Central Reedsville |
|||||||
4754673 | Reedsville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools NorthfieldBlooming Prairie Eagan Pine Island Mankato East Dover-Eyota River Falls School District Cretin-Derham Hall Lake City Lakeville North Armstrong Plymouth St. Croix Central Reedsville |
|||||||
4754673 | St. Croix Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools NorthfieldBlooming Prairie Eagan Pine Island Mankato East Dover-Eyota River Falls School District Cretin-Derham Hall Lake City Lakeville North Armstrong Plymouth St. Croix Central Reedsville |
|||||||
4754673 | Blooming Prairie Multiple Schools Opponent Schools NorthfieldBlooming Prairie Eagan Pine Island Mankato East Dover-Eyota River Falls School District Cretin-Derham Hall Lake City Lakeville North Armstrong Plymouth St. Croix Central Reedsville |
|||||||
4724408 | 12/21/23 | 05:00 PM | Match |
Apple Valley Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Apple ValleyEagan Eastview |
Burnsville High School | |||
4724408 | Eagan Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Apple ValleyEagan Eastview |
|||||||
4724408 | Eastview Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Apple ValleyEagan Eastview |
|||||||
4724409 | 01/04/24 | 07:00 PM | Match | Rosemount |
Rosemount High School | |||
4754694 | 01/06/24 | 09:30 AM | Invitational | Centennial Multiple Schools Opponent Schools New RichmondCentennial Osceola Rice Lake Prescott River Falls School District Somerset School District Bloomer Spooner Area School District Clear Lake WI Spring Valley Trinity School at River Ridge Eau Claire North |
New Richmond High School | Game Summary |
||
4754694 | Rice Lake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools New RichmondCentennial Osceola Rice Lake Prescott River Falls School District Somerset School District Bloomer Spooner Area School District Clear Lake WI Spring Valley Trinity School at River Ridge Eau Claire North |
|||||||
4754694 | Prescott Multiple Schools Opponent Schools New RichmondCentennial Osceola Rice Lake Prescott River Falls School District Somerset School District Bloomer Spooner Area School District Clear Lake WI Spring Valley Trinity School at River Ridge Eau Claire North |
|||||||
4754694 | New Richmond Multiple Schools Opponent Schools New RichmondCentennial Osceola Rice Lake Prescott River Falls School District Somerset School District Bloomer Spooner Area School District Clear Lake WI Spring Valley Trinity School at River Ridge Eau Claire North |
|||||||
4754694 | River Falls School District Multiple Schools Opponent Schools New RichmondCentennial Osceola Rice Lake Prescott River Falls School District Somerset School District Bloomer Spooner Area School District Clear Lake WI Spring Valley Trinity School at River Ridge Eau Claire North |
|||||||
4754694 | Eau Claire North Multiple Schools Opponent Schools New RichmondCentennial Osceola Rice Lake Prescott River Falls School District Somerset School District Bloomer Spooner Area School District Clear Lake WI Spring Valley Trinity School at River Ridge Eau Claire North |
|||||||
4754694 | Bloomer Multiple Schools Opponent Schools New RichmondCentennial Osceola Rice Lake Prescott River Falls School District Somerset School District Bloomer Spooner Area School District Clear Lake WI Spring Valley Trinity School at River Ridge Eau Claire North |
|||||||
4754694 | Osceola Multiple Schools Opponent Schools New RichmondCentennial Osceola Rice Lake Prescott River Falls School District Somerset School District Bloomer Spooner Area School District Clear Lake WI Spring Valley Trinity School at River Ridge Eau Claire North |
|||||||
4754694 | Clear Lake WI Multiple Schools Opponent Schools New RichmondCentennial Osceola Rice Lake Prescott River Falls School District Somerset School District Bloomer Spooner Area School District Clear Lake WI Spring Valley Trinity School at River Ridge Eau Claire North |
|||||||
4754694 | Somerset School District Multiple Schools Opponent Schools New RichmondCentennial Osceola Rice Lake Prescott River Falls School District Somerset School District Bloomer Spooner Area School District Clear Lake WI Spring Valley Trinity School at River Ridge Eau Claire North |
|||||||
4754694 | Spooner Area School District Multiple Schools Opponent Schools New RichmondCentennial Osceola Rice Lake Prescott River Falls School District Somerset School District Bloomer Spooner Area School District Clear Lake WI Spring Valley Trinity School at River Ridge Eau Claire North |
|||||||
4754694 | Spring Valley Multiple Schools Opponent Schools New RichmondCentennial Osceola Rice Lake Prescott River Falls School District Somerset School District Bloomer Spooner Area School District Clear Lake WI Spring Valley Trinity School at River Ridge Eau Claire North |
|||||||
4754694 | Trinity School at River Ridge Multiple Schools Opponent Schools New RichmondCentennial Osceola Rice Lake Prescott River Falls School District Somerset School District Bloomer Spooner Area School District Clear Lake WI Spring Valley Trinity School at River Ridge Eau Claire North |
|||||||
4724414 | 01/11/24 | 05:00 PM | Match |
Eagan Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Prior LakeEagan Lakeville South |
Prior Lake High School | Game SummaryEvent Notes:
Match TR Info : Leaves : 3:10pm Dismissal : Return : 9:00pm Other Notes: 5PM - Mat 1: PL vs Burnsville and Mat 2: Eagan vs LSouth 6:30PM - Mat 1: PL vs Eagan and Mat 2: Burnsville vs LSouth |
||
4724414 | Lakeville South Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Prior LakeEagan Lakeville South |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 3:10pm Dismissal : Return : 9:00pm Other Notes: 5PM - Mat 1: PL vs Burnsville and Mat 2: Eagan vs LSouth 6:30PM - Mat 1: PL vs Eagan and Mat 2: Burnsville vs LSouth |
||||||
4724414 | Prior Lake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Prior LakeEagan Lakeville South |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 3:10pm Dismissal : Return : 9:00pm Other Notes: 5PM - Mat 1: PL vs Burnsville and Mat 2: Eagan vs LSouth 6:30PM - Mat 1: PL vs Eagan and Mat 2: Burnsville vs LSouth |
||||||
4789465 | 01/18/24 | 05:00 PM | Match |
St. Agnes |
Burnsville High School | |||
4789465 | St. Paul Washington |
|||||||
4779246 | 01/20/24 | 09:30 AM | Invitational | Park Center Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Park CenterRock Ridge Maple Grove Delano Harding Irondale MPLS Boys Lacrosse Orono Osakis Patrick Henry Rochester Century Rogers - MN Sauk Centre/Melrose South Saint Paul Tartan White Bear Lake Area Zimmerman |
Park Center High School | Game SummaryEvent Notes:
Invitational TR Info : Leaves : 6:10pm Dismissal : Return : 6:00pm Other Notes: 7:30 am Weigh In 8:15 am Coaches Meeting 9:30 am Matches Start Spectators can pay with cash or card at the door ($15 per adult, $5 per student, 5 & under are free). |
||
4779246 | Patrick Henry Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Park CenterRock Ridge Maple Grove Delano Harding Irondale MPLS Boys Lacrosse Orono Osakis Patrick Henry Rochester Century Rogers - MN Sauk Centre/Melrose South Saint Paul Tartan White Bear Lake Area Zimmerman |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 6:10pm Dismissal : Return : 6:00pm Other Notes: 7:30 am Weigh In 8:15 am Coaches Meeting 9:30 am Matches Start Spectators can pay with cash or card at the door ($15 per adult, $5 per student, 5 & under are free). |
||||||
4779246 | Rochester Century Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Park CenterRock Ridge Maple Grove Delano Harding Irondale MPLS Boys Lacrosse Orono Osakis Patrick Henry Rochester Century Rogers - MN Sauk Centre/Melrose South Saint Paul Tartan White Bear Lake Area Zimmerman |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 6:10pm Dismissal : Return : 6:00pm Other Notes: 7:30 am Weigh In 8:15 am Coaches Meeting 9:30 am Matches Start Spectators can pay with cash or card at the door ($15 per adult, $5 per student, 5 & under are free). |
||||||
4779246 | South Saint Paul Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Park CenterRock Ridge Maple Grove Delano Harding Irondale MPLS Boys Lacrosse Orono Osakis Patrick Henry Rochester Century Rogers - MN Sauk Centre/Melrose South Saint Paul Tartan White Bear Lake Area Zimmerman |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 6:10pm Dismissal : Return : 6:00pm Other Notes: 7:30 am Weigh In 8:15 am Coaches Meeting 9:30 am Matches Start Spectators can pay with cash or card at the door ($15 per adult, $5 per student, 5 & under are free). |
||||||
4779246 | White Bear Lake Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Park CenterRock Ridge Maple Grove Delano Harding Irondale MPLS Boys Lacrosse Orono Osakis Patrick Henry Rochester Century Rogers - MN Sauk Centre/Melrose South Saint Paul Tartan White Bear Lake Area Zimmerman |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 6:10pm Dismissal : Return : 6:00pm Other Notes: 7:30 am Weigh In 8:15 am Coaches Meeting 9:30 am Matches Start Spectators can pay with cash or card at the door ($15 per adult, $5 per student, 5 & under are free). |
||||||
4779246 | Orono Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Park CenterRock Ridge Maple Grove Delano Harding Irondale MPLS Boys Lacrosse Orono Osakis Patrick Henry Rochester Century Rogers - MN Sauk Centre/Melrose South Saint Paul Tartan White Bear Lake Area Zimmerman |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 6:10pm Dismissal : Return : 6:00pm Other Notes: 7:30 am Weigh In 8:15 am Coaches Meeting 9:30 am Matches Start Spectators can pay with cash or card at the door ($15 per adult, $5 per student, 5 & under are free). |
||||||
4779246 | Tartan Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Park CenterRock Ridge Maple Grove Delano Harding Irondale MPLS Boys Lacrosse Orono Osakis Patrick Henry Rochester Century Rogers - MN Sauk Centre/Melrose South Saint Paul Tartan White Bear Lake Area Zimmerman |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 6:10pm Dismissal : Return : 6:00pm Other Notes: 7:30 am Weigh In 8:15 am Coaches Meeting 9:30 am Matches Start Spectators can pay with cash or card at the door ($15 per adult, $5 per student, 5 & under are free). |
||||||
4779246 | Irondale Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Park CenterRock Ridge Maple Grove Delano Harding Irondale MPLS Boys Lacrosse Orono Osakis Patrick Henry Rochester Century Rogers - MN Sauk Centre/Melrose South Saint Paul Tartan White Bear Lake Area Zimmerman |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 6:10pm Dismissal : Return : 6:00pm Other Notes: 7:30 am Weigh In 8:15 am Coaches Meeting 9:30 am Matches Start Spectators can pay with cash or card at the door ($15 per adult, $5 per student, 5 & under are free). |
||||||
4779246 | Delano Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Park CenterRock Ridge Maple Grove Delano Harding Irondale MPLS Boys Lacrosse Orono Osakis Patrick Henry Rochester Century Rogers - MN Sauk Centre/Melrose South Saint Paul Tartan White Bear Lake Area Zimmerman |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 6:10pm Dismissal : Return : 6:00pm Other Notes: 7:30 am Weigh In 8:15 am Coaches Meeting 9:30 am Matches Start Spectators can pay with cash or card at the door ($15 per adult, $5 per student, 5 & under are free). |
||||||
4779246 | Zimmerman Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Park CenterRock Ridge Maple Grove Delano Harding Irondale MPLS Boys Lacrosse Orono Osakis Patrick Henry Rochester Century Rogers - MN Sauk Centre/Melrose South Saint Paul Tartan White Bear Lake Area Zimmerman |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 6:10pm Dismissal : Return : 6:00pm Other Notes: 7:30 am Weigh In 8:15 am Coaches Meeting 9:30 am Matches Start Spectators can pay with cash or card at the door ($15 per adult, $5 per student, 5 & under are free). |
||||||
4779246 | Rogers - MN Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Park CenterRock Ridge Maple Grove Delano Harding Irondale MPLS Boys Lacrosse Orono Osakis Patrick Henry Rochester Century Rogers - MN Sauk Centre/Melrose South Saint Paul Tartan White Bear Lake Area Zimmerman |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 6:10pm Dismissal : Return : 6:00pm Other Notes: 7:30 am Weigh In 8:15 am Coaches Meeting 9:30 am Matches Start Spectators can pay with cash or card at the door ($15 per adult, $5 per student, 5 & under are free). |
||||||
4779246 | Harding Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Park CenterRock Ridge Maple Grove Delano Harding Irondale MPLS Boys Lacrosse Orono Osakis Patrick Henry Rochester Century Rogers - MN Sauk Centre/Melrose South Saint Paul Tartan White Bear Lake Area Zimmerman |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 6:10pm Dismissal : Return : 6:00pm Other Notes: 7:30 am Weigh In 8:15 am Coaches Meeting 9:30 am Matches Start Spectators can pay with cash or card at the door ($15 per adult, $5 per student, 5 & under are free). |
||||||
4779246 | Maple Grove Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Park CenterRock Ridge Maple Grove Delano Harding Irondale MPLS Boys Lacrosse Orono Osakis Patrick Henry Rochester Century Rogers - MN Sauk Centre/Melrose South Saint Paul Tartan White Bear Lake Area Zimmerman |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 6:10pm Dismissal : Return : 6:00pm Other Notes: 7:30 am Weigh In 8:15 am Coaches Meeting 9:30 am Matches Start Spectators can pay with cash or card at the door ($15 per adult, $5 per student, 5 & under are free). |
||||||
4779246 | MPLS Boys Lacrosse Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Park CenterRock Ridge Maple Grove Delano Harding Irondale MPLS Boys Lacrosse Orono Osakis Patrick Henry Rochester Century Rogers - MN Sauk Centre/Melrose South Saint Paul Tartan White Bear Lake Area Zimmerman |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 6:10pm Dismissal : Return : 6:00pm Other Notes: 7:30 am Weigh In 8:15 am Coaches Meeting 9:30 am Matches Start Spectators can pay with cash or card at the door ($15 per adult, $5 per student, 5 & under are free). |
||||||
4779246 | Osakis Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Park CenterRock Ridge Maple Grove Delano Harding Irondale MPLS Boys Lacrosse Orono Osakis Patrick Henry Rochester Century Rogers - MN Sauk Centre/Melrose South Saint Paul Tartan White Bear Lake Area Zimmerman |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 6:10pm Dismissal : Return : 6:00pm Other Notes: 7:30 am Weigh In 8:15 am Coaches Meeting 9:30 am Matches Start Spectators can pay with cash or card at the door ($15 per adult, $5 per student, 5 & under are free). |
||||||
4779246 | Rock Ridge Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Park CenterRock Ridge Maple Grove Delano Harding Irondale MPLS Boys Lacrosse Orono Osakis Patrick Henry Rochester Century Rogers - MN Sauk Centre/Melrose South Saint Paul Tartan White Bear Lake Area Zimmerman |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 6:10pm Dismissal : Return : 6:00pm Other Notes: 7:30 am Weigh In 8:15 am Coaches Meeting 9:30 am Matches Start Spectators can pay with cash or card at the door ($15 per adult, $5 per student, 5 & under are free). |
||||||
4779246 | Sauk Centre/Melrose Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Park CenterRock Ridge Maple Grove Delano Harding Irondale MPLS Boys Lacrosse Orono Osakis Patrick Henry Rochester Century Rogers - MN Sauk Centre/Melrose South Saint Paul Tartan White Bear Lake Area Zimmerman |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 6:10pm Dismissal : Return : 6:00pm Other Notes: 7:30 am Weigh In 8:15 am Coaches Meeting 9:30 am Matches Start Spectators can pay with cash or card at the door ($15 per adult, $5 per student, 5 & under are free). |
||||||
4724428 | 01/25/24 | 05:00 PM | Match |
Lakeville North Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lakeville NorthRosemount Shakopee |
Lakeville North High School | Game SummaryEvent Notes:
Match TR Info : Leaves : 3:00pm Dismissal : Return : 9:00pm Other Notes: Weigh Ins at 4pm ; Round 1: Burnsville vs Shakopee Lakeville North vs Rosemount Round 2: Lakeville North vs Burnsville |
||
4724428 | Rosemount Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lakeville NorthRosemount Shakopee |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 3:00pm Dismissal : Return : 9:00pm Other Notes: Weigh Ins at 4pm ; Round 1: Burnsville vs Shakopee Lakeville North vs Rosemount Round 2: Lakeville North vs Burnsville |
||||||
4724428 | Shakopee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lakeville NorthRosemount Shakopee |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 3:00pm Dismissal : Return : 9:00pm Other Notes: Weigh Ins at 4pm ; Round 1: Burnsville vs Shakopee Lakeville North vs Rosemount Round 2: Lakeville North vs Burnsville |
||||||
4754697 | 01/27/24 | 10:00 AM | Game |
Mahtomedi Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rochester CenturyMount Horeb Forest Lake Ellsworth Community Simley Mahtomedi Stewartville St. Clair Holmen FC/L/MC Wrestling Coop |
Rochester Century High School | Game SummaryEvent Notes:
Game TR Info : Leaves : 6:00am Dismissal : Return : 8:00pm Other Notes: Weigh-ins at 8:00 am |
||
4754697 | Rochester Century Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rochester CenturyMount Horeb Forest Lake Ellsworth Community Simley Mahtomedi Stewartville St. Clair Holmen FC/L/MC Wrestling Coop |
Game Summary |
||||||
4754697 | Simley Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rochester CenturyMount Horeb Forest Lake Ellsworth Community Simley Mahtomedi Stewartville St. Clair Holmen FC/L/MC Wrestling Coop |
Game Summary |
||||||
4754697 | Stewartville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rochester CenturyMount Horeb Forest Lake Ellsworth Community Simley Mahtomedi Stewartville St. Clair Holmen FC/L/MC Wrestling Coop |
Game Summary |
||||||
4754697 | Forest Lake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rochester CenturyMount Horeb Forest Lake Ellsworth Community Simley Mahtomedi Stewartville St. Clair Holmen FC/L/MC Wrestling Coop |
Game Summary |
||||||
4754697 | FC/L/MC Wrestling Coop Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rochester CenturyMount Horeb Forest Lake Ellsworth Community Simley Mahtomedi Stewartville St. Clair Holmen FC/L/MC Wrestling Coop |
Game Summary |
||||||
4754697 | St. Clair Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rochester CenturyMount Horeb Forest Lake Ellsworth Community Simley Mahtomedi Stewartville St. Clair Holmen FC/L/MC Wrestling Coop |
Game Summary |
||||||
4754697 | Ellsworth Community Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rochester CenturyMount Horeb Forest Lake Ellsworth Community Simley Mahtomedi Stewartville St. Clair Holmen FC/L/MC Wrestling Coop |
Game Summary |
||||||
4754697 | Holmen Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rochester CenturyMount Horeb Forest Lake Ellsworth Community Simley Mahtomedi Stewartville St. Clair Holmen FC/L/MC Wrestling Coop |
Game Summary |
||||||
4754697 | Mount Horeb Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rochester CenturyMount Horeb Forest Lake Ellsworth Community Simley Mahtomedi Stewartville St. Clair Holmen FC/L/MC Wrestling Coop |
Game Summary |
||||||
4770933 | 02/02/24 | 05:00 PM | Game |
Fridley |
Roseville Area High School | |||
4770933 | Roseville |
|||||||
4747446 | 02/14/24 | 07:00 PM | Section Tournament |
Rosemount |
Rosemount High School | Game Summary |
||
4747448 | 02/24/24 | 10:00 AM | Section Tournament |
TBA |
Prior Lake High School | Game Summary |
Number | Name | Position | Grade |
---|---|---|---|
No Data Found. Please add a student. |