Date | Time | Event | Opponent | Location | Score | Game Summary | W/L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4763408 | 08/19/23 | 09:00 AM | Scrimmage | Lakeville South |
Lakeville South High School | Game Summary |
||
4763409 | 08/22/23 | 03:30 PM | Scrimmage | Eastview |
Eastview High School | Game Summary |
||
4702414 | 08/24/23 | 07:00 PM | Match |
Park Center |
Park Center High School | 3 - 0 |
W | |
4724517 | 08/26/23 | 04:00 PM | Invitational |
Wayzata |
New Prague High School | |||
4703060 | 08/29/23 | 07:00 PM | Game |
Osseo |
Osseo High School | |||
4724527 | 09/05/23 | 07:00 PM | Match |
Edina |
Edina High School | |||
4649901 | 09/08/23 | 05:00 PM | Tournament | Bloomington Jefferson Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MarshallMayer Lutheran Elk River Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa Maple Grove Eastview Totino-Grace Saint Michael-Albertville River Falls School District Chaska Owatonna Heron Lake-Okabena Lakeville North Canby Minneota Russell-Tyler-Ruthton Tracy-Milroy-Balaton Perham-Dent Public Schools Yellow Medicine East Northfield Wayzata Fergus Falls Hutchinson Champlin Park (B) Sioux Falls Roosevelt Bloomington Jefferson Prior Lake Lakeville South Benilde - St. Margaret`s Andover B.B.E |
Marshall High School | |||
4649901 | Eastview Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MarshallMayer Lutheran Elk River Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa Maple Grove Eastview Totino-Grace Saint Michael-Albertville River Falls School District Chaska Owatonna Heron Lake-Okabena Lakeville North Canby Minneota Russell-Tyler-Ruthton Tracy-Milroy-Balaton Perham-Dent Public Schools Yellow Medicine East Northfield Wayzata Fergus Falls Hutchinson Champlin Park (B) Sioux Falls Roosevelt Bloomington Jefferson Prior Lake Lakeville South Benilde - St. Margaret`s Andover B.B.E |
|||||||
4649901 | Lakeville North Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MarshallMayer Lutheran Elk River Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa Maple Grove Eastview Totino-Grace Saint Michael-Albertville River Falls School District Chaska Owatonna Heron Lake-Okabena Lakeville North Canby Minneota Russell-Tyler-Ruthton Tracy-Milroy-Balaton Perham-Dent Public Schools Yellow Medicine East Northfield Wayzata Fergus Falls Hutchinson Champlin Park (B) Sioux Falls Roosevelt Bloomington Jefferson Prior Lake Lakeville South Benilde - St. Margaret`s Andover B.B.E |
|||||||
4649901 | Lakeville South Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MarshallMayer Lutheran Elk River Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa Maple Grove Eastview Totino-Grace Saint Michael-Albertville River Falls School District Chaska Owatonna Heron Lake-Okabena Lakeville North Canby Minneota Russell-Tyler-Ruthton Tracy-Milroy-Balaton Perham-Dent Public Schools Yellow Medicine East Northfield Wayzata Fergus Falls Hutchinson Champlin Park (B) Sioux Falls Roosevelt Bloomington Jefferson Prior Lake Lakeville South Benilde - St. Margaret`s Andover B.B.E |
|||||||
4649901 | Prior Lake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MarshallMayer Lutheran Elk River Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa Maple Grove Eastview Totino-Grace Saint Michael-Albertville River Falls School District Chaska Owatonna Heron Lake-Okabena Lakeville North Canby Minneota Russell-Tyler-Ruthton Tracy-Milroy-Balaton Perham-Dent Public Schools Yellow Medicine East Northfield Wayzata Fergus Falls Hutchinson Champlin Park (B) Sioux Falls Roosevelt Bloomington Jefferson Prior Lake Lakeville South Benilde - St. Margaret`s Andover B.B.E |
|||||||
4649901 | Elk River Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MarshallMayer Lutheran Elk River Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa Maple Grove Eastview Totino-Grace Saint Michael-Albertville River Falls School District Chaska Owatonna Heron Lake-Okabena Lakeville North Canby Minneota Russell-Tyler-Ruthton Tracy-Milroy-Balaton Perham-Dent Public Schools Yellow Medicine East Northfield Wayzata Fergus Falls Hutchinson Champlin Park (B) Sioux Falls Roosevelt Bloomington Jefferson Prior Lake Lakeville South Benilde - St. Margaret`s Andover B.B.E |
|||||||
4649901 | Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MarshallMayer Lutheran Elk River Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa Maple Grove Eastview Totino-Grace Saint Michael-Albertville River Falls School District Chaska Owatonna Heron Lake-Okabena Lakeville North Canby Minneota Russell-Tyler-Ruthton Tracy-Milroy-Balaton Perham-Dent Public Schools Yellow Medicine East Northfield Wayzata Fergus Falls Hutchinson Champlin Park (B) Sioux Falls Roosevelt Bloomington Jefferson Prior Lake Lakeville South Benilde - St. Margaret`s Andover B.B.E |
|||||||
4649901 | Marshall Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MarshallMayer Lutheran Elk River Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa Maple Grove Eastview Totino-Grace Saint Michael-Albertville River Falls School District Chaska Owatonna Heron Lake-Okabena Lakeville North Canby Minneota Russell-Tyler-Ruthton Tracy-Milroy-Balaton Perham-Dent Public Schools Yellow Medicine East Northfield Wayzata Fergus Falls Hutchinson Champlin Park (B) Sioux Falls Roosevelt Bloomington Jefferson Prior Lake Lakeville South Benilde - St. Margaret`s Andover B.B.E |
|||||||
4649901 | Totino-Grace Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MarshallMayer Lutheran Elk River Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa Maple Grove Eastview Totino-Grace Saint Michael-Albertville River Falls School District Chaska Owatonna Heron Lake-Okabena Lakeville North Canby Minneota Russell-Tyler-Ruthton Tracy-Milroy-Balaton Perham-Dent Public Schools Yellow Medicine East Northfield Wayzata Fergus Falls Hutchinson Champlin Park (B) Sioux Falls Roosevelt Bloomington Jefferson Prior Lake Lakeville South Benilde - St. Margaret`s Andover B.B.E |
|||||||
4649901 | Owatonna Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MarshallMayer Lutheran Elk River Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa Maple Grove Eastview Totino-Grace Saint Michael-Albertville River Falls School District Chaska Owatonna Heron Lake-Okabena Lakeville North Canby Minneota Russell-Tyler-Ruthton Tracy-Milroy-Balaton Perham-Dent Public Schools Yellow Medicine East Northfield Wayzata Fergus Falls Hutchinson Champlin Park (B) Sioux Falls Roosevelt Bloomington Jefferson Prior Lake Lakeville South Benilde - St. Margaret`s Andover B.B.E |
|||||||
4649901 | Hutchinson Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MarshallMayer Lutheran Elk River Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa Maple Grove Eastview Totino-Grace Saint Michael-Albertville River Falls School District Chaska Owatonna Heron Lake-Okabena Lakeville North Canby Minneota Russell-Tyler-Ruthton Tracy-Milroy-Balaton Perham-Dent Public Schools Yellow Medicine East Northfield Wayzata Fergus Falls Hutchinson Champlin Park (B) Sioux Falls Roosevelt Bloomington Jefferson Prior Lake Lakeville South Benilde - St. Margaret`s Andover B.B.E |
|||||||
4649901 | River Falls School District Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MarshallMayer Lutheran Elk River Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa Maple Grove Eastview Totino-Grace Saint Michael-Albertville River Falls School District Chaska Owatonna Heron Lake-Okabena Lakeville North Canby Minneota Russell-Tyler-Ruthton Tracy-Milroy-Balaton Perham-Dent Public Schools Yellow Medicine East Northfield Wayzata Fergus Falls Hutchinson Champlin Park (B) Sioux Falls Roosevelt Bloomington Jefferson Prior Lake Lakeville South Benilde - St. Margaret`s Andover B.B.E |
|||||||
4649901 | Northfield Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MarshallMayer Lutheran Elk River Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa Maple Grove Eastview Totino-Grace Saint Michael-Albertville River Falls School District Chaska Owatonna Heron Lake-Okabena Lakeville North Canby Minneota Russell-Tyler-Ruthton Tracy-Milroy-Balaton Perham-Dent Public Schools Yellow Medicine East Northfield Wayzata Fergus Falls Hutchinson Champlin Park (B) Sioux Falls Roosevelt Bloomington Jefferson Prior Lake Lakeville South Benilde - St. Margaret`s Andover B.B.E |
|||||||
4649901 | Champlin Park (B) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MarshallMayer Lutheran Elk River Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa Maple Grove Eastview Totino-Grace Saint Michael-Albertville River Falls School District Chaska Owatonna Heron Lake-Okabena Lakeville North Canby Minneota Russell-Tyler-Ruthton Tracy-Milroy-Balaton Perham-Dent Public Schools Yellow Medicine East Northfield Wayzata Fergus Falls Hutchinson Champlin Park (B) Sioux Falls Roosevelt Bloomington Jefferson Prior Lake Lakeville South Benilde - St. Margaret`s Andover B.B.E |
|||||||
4649901 | Perham-Dent Public Schools Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MarshallMayer Lutheran Elk River Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa Maple Grove Eastview Totino-Grace Saint Michael-Albertville River Falls School District Chaska Owatonna Heron Lake-Okabena Lakeville North Canby Minneota Russell-Tyler-Ruthton Tracy-Milroy-Balaton Perham-Dent Public Schools Yellow Medicine East Northfield Wayzata Fergus Falls Hutchinson Champlin Park (B) Sioux Falls Roosevelt Bloomington Jefferson Prior Lake Lakeville South Benilde - St. Margaret`s Andover B.B.E |
|||||||
4649901 | Russell-Tyler-Ruthton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MarshallMayer Lutheran Elk River Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa Maple Grove Eastview Totino-Grace Saint Michael-Albertville River Falls School District Chaska Owatonna Heron Lake-Okabena Lakeville North Canby Minneota Russell-Tyler-Ruthton Tracy-Milroy-Balaton Perham-Dent Public Schools Yellow Medicine East Northfield Wayzata Fergus Falls Hutchinson Champlin Park (B) Sioux Falls Roosevelt Bloomington Jefferson Prior Lake Lakeville South Benilde - St. Margaret`s Andover B.B.E |
|||||||
4649901 | Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MarshallMayer Lutheran Elk River Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa Maple Grove Eastview Totino-Grace Saint Michael-Albertville River Falls School District Chaska Owatonna Heron Lake-Okabena Lakeville North Canby Minneota Russell-Tyler-Ruthton Tracy-Milroy-Balaton Perham-Dent Public Schools Yellow Medicine East Northfield Wayzata Fergus Falls Hutchinson Champlin Park (B) Sioux Falls Roosevelt Bloomington Jefferson Prior Lake Lakeville South Benilde - St. Margaret`s Andover B.B.E |
|||||||
4649901 | Fergus Falls Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MarshallMayer Lutheran Elk River Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa Maple Grove Eastview Totino-Grace Saint Michael-Albertville River Falls School District Chaska Owatonna Heron Lake-Okabena Lakeville North Canby Minneota Russell-Tyler-Ruthton Tracy-Milroy-Balaton Perham-Dent Public Schools Yellow Medicine East Northfield Wayzata Fergus Falls Hutchinson Champlin Park (B) Sioux Falls Roosevelt Bloomington Jefferson Prior Lake Lakeville South Benilde - St. Margaret`s Andover B.B.E |
|||||||
4649901 | Heron Lake-Okabena Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MarshallMayer Lutheran Elk River Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa Maple Grove Eastview Totino-Grace Saint Michael-Albertville River Falls School District Chaska Owatonna Heron Lake-Okabena Lakeville North Canby Minneota Russell-Tyler-Ruthton Tracy-Milroy-Balaton Perham-Dent Public Schools Yellow Medicine East Northfield Wayzata Fergus Falls Hutchinson Champlin Park (B) Sioux Falls Roosevelt Bloomington Jefferson Prior Lake Lakeville South Benilde - St. Margaret`s Andover B.B.E |
|||||||
4649901 | Minneota Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MarshallMayer Lutheran Elk River Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa Maple Grove Eastview Totino-Grace Saint Michael-Albertville River Falls School District Chaska Owatonna Heron Lake-Okabena Lakeville North Canby Minneota Russell-Tyler-Ruthton Tracy-Milroy-Balaton Perham-Dent Public Schools Yellow Medicine East Northfield Wayzata Fergus Falls Hutchinson Champlin Park (B) Sioux Falls Roosevelt Bloomington Jefferson Prior Lake Lakeville South Benilde - St. Margaret`s Andover B.B.E |
|||||||
4649901 | Sioux Falls Roosevelt Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MarshallMayer Lutheran Elk River Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa Maple Grove Eastview Totino-Grace Saint Michael-Albertville River Falls School District Chaska Owatonna Heron Lake-Okabena Lakeville North Canby Minneota Russell-Tyler-Ruthton Tracy-Milroy-Balaton Perham-Dent Public Schools Yellow Medicine East Northfield Wayzata Fergus Falls Hutchinson Champlin Park (B) Sioux Falls Roosevelt Bloomington Jefferson Prior Lake Lakeville South Benilde - St. Margaret`s Andover B.B.E |
|||||||
4649901 | Tracy-Milroy-Balaton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MarshallMayer Lutheran Elk River Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa Maple Grove Eastview Totino-Grace Saint Michael-Albertville River Falls School District Chaska Owatonna Heron Lake-Okabena Lakeville North Canby Minneota Russell-Tyler-Ruthton Tracy-Milroy-Balaton Perham-Dent Public Schools Yellow Medicine East Northfield Wayzata Fergus Falls Hutchinson Champlin Park (B) Sioux Falls Roosevelt Bloomington Jefferson Prior Lake Lakeville South Benilde - St. Margaret`s Andover B.B.E |
|||||||
4649901 | Yellow Medicine East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MarshallMayer Lutheran Elk River Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa Maple Grove Eastview Totino-Grace Saint Michael-Albertville River Falls School District Chaska Owatonna Heron Lake-Okabena Lakeville North Canby Minneota Russell-Tyler-Ruthton Tracy-Milroy-Balaton Perham-Dent Public Schools Yellow Medicine East Northfield Wayzata Fergus Falls Hutchinson Champlin Park (B) Sioux Falls Roosevelt Bloomington Jefferson Prior Lake Lakeville South Benilde - St. Margaret`s Andover B.B.E |
|||||||
4649901 | Saint Michael-Albertville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MarshallMayer Lutheran Elk River Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa Maple Grove Eastview Totino-Grace Saint Michael-Albertville River Falls School District Chaska Owatonna Heron Lake-Okabena Lakeville North Canby Minneota Russell-Tyler-Ruthton Tracy-Milroy-Balaton Perham-Dent Public Schools Yellow Medicine East Northfield Wayzata Fergus Falls Hutchinson Champlin Park (B) Sioux Falls Roosevelt Bloomington Jefferson Prior Lake Lakeville South Benilde - St. Margaret`s Andover B.B.E |
|||||||
4649901 | Maple Grove Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MarshallMayer Lutheran Elk River Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa Maple Grove Eastview Totino-Grace Saint Michael-Albertville River Falls School District Chaska Owatonna Heron Lake-Okabena Lakeville North Canby Minneota Russell-Tyler-Ruthton Tracy-Milroy-Balaton Perham-Dent Public Schools Yellow Medicine East Northfield Wayzata Fergus Falls Hutchinson Champlin Park (B) Sioux Falls Roosevelt Bloomington Jefferson Prior Lake Lakeville South Benilde - St. Margaret`s Andover B.B.E |
|||||||
4649901 | Benilde - St. Margaret`s Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MarshallMayer Lutheran Elk River Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa Maple Grove Eastview Totino-Grace Saint Michael-Albertville River Falls School District Chaska Owatonna Heron Lake-Okabena Lakeville North Canby Minneota Russell-Tyler-Ruthton Tracy-Milroy-Balaton Perham-Dent Public Schools Yellow Medicine East Northfield Wayzata Fergus Falls Hutchinson Champlin Park (B) Sioux Falls Roosevelt Bloomington Jefferson Prior Lake Lakeville South Benilde - St. Margaret`s Andover B.B.E |
|||||||
4649901 | Chaska Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MarshallMayer Lutheran Elk River Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa Maple Grove Eastview Totino-Grace Saint Michael-Albertville River Falls School District Chaska Owatonna Heron Lake-Okabena Lakeville North Canby Minneota Russell-Tyler-Ruthton Tracy-Milroy-Balaton Perham-Dent Public Schools Yellow Medicine East Northfield Wayzata Fergus Falls Hutchinson Champlin Park (B) Sioux Falls Roosevelt Bloomington Jefferson Prior Lake Lakeville South Benilde - St. Margaret`s Andover B.B.E |
|||||||
4649901 | Andover Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MarshallMayer Lutheran Elk River Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa Maple Grove Eastview Totino-Grace Saint Michael-Albertville River Falls School District Chaska Owatonna Heron Lake-Okabena Lakeville North Canby Minneota Russell-Tyler-Ruthton Tracy-Milroy-Balaton Perham-Dent Public Schools Yellow Medicine East Northfield Wayzata Fergus Falls Hutchinson Champlin Park (B) Sioux Falls Roosevelt Bloomington Jefferson Prior Lake Lakeville South Benilde - St. Margaret`s Andover B.B.E |
|||||||
4649901 | Canby Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MarshallMayer Lutheran Elk River Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa Maple Grove Eastview Totino-Grace Saint Michael-Albertville River Falls School District Chaska Owatonna Heron Lake-Okabena Lakeville North Canby Minneota Russell-Tyler-Ruthton Tracy-Milroy-Balaton Perham-Dent Public Schools Yellow Medicine East Northfield Wayzata Fergus Falls Hutchinson Champlin Park (B) Sioux Falls Roosevelt Bloomington Jefferson Prior Lake Lakeville South Benilde - St. Margaret`s Andover B.B.E |
|||||||
4649901 | Wayzata Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MarshallMayer Lutheran Elk River Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa Maple Grove Eastview Totino-Grace Saint Michael-Albertville River Falls School District Chaska Owatonna Heron Lake-Okabena Lakeville North Canby Minneota Russell-Tyler-Ruthton Tracy-Milroy-Balaton Perham-Dent Public Schools Yellow Medicine East Northfield Wayzata Fergus Falls Hutchinson Champlin Park (B) Sioux Falls Roosevelt Bloomington Jefferson Prior Lake Lakeville South Benilde - St. Margaret`s Andover B.B.E |
|||||||
4649901 | B.B.E Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MarshallMayer Lutheran Elk River Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa Maple Grove Eastview Totino-Grace Saint Michael-Albertville River Falls School District Chaska Owatonna Heron Lake-Okabena Lakeville North Canby Minneota Russell-Tyler-Ruthton Tracy-Milroy-Balaton Perham-Dent Public Schools Yellow Medicine East Northfield Wayzata Fergus Falls Hutchinson Champlin Park (B) Sioux Falls Roosevelt Bloomington Jefferson Prior Lake Lakeville South Benilde - St. Margaret`s Andover B.B.E |
|||||||
4649901 | Mayer Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MarshallMayer Lutheran Elk River Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa Maple Grove Eastview Totino-Grace Saint Michael-Albertville River Falls School District Chaska Owatonna Heron Lake-Okabena Lakeville North Canby Minneota Russell-Tyler-Ruthton Tracy-Milroy-Balaton Perham-Dent Public Schools Yellow Medicine East Northfield Wayzata Fergus Falls Hutchinson Champlin Park (B) Sioux Falls Roosevelt Bloomington Jefferson Prior Lake Lakeville South Benilde - St. Margaret`s Andover B.B.E |
|||||||
4753091 | 09/09/23 | TBD | Tournament | Marshall |
Marshall High School | |||
4729405 | 09/12/23 | 07:00 PM | Game |
Chanhassen |
Chanhassen High School | |||
4616237 | 09/13/23 | 07:00 PM | Match |
Farmington |
Burnsville High School | |||
4616297 | 09/19/23 | 07:00 PM | Match |
Prior Lake |
Burnsville High School | 0 - 3 |
L | |
4616261 | 09/21/23 | 07:00 PM | Match |
Eastview |
Burnsville High School | |||
4616321 | 09/26/23 | 07:00 PM | Match |
Lakeville North |
Lakeville North High School | 1 - 3 |
Game SummaryEvent Notes:
Match Game Recap: TR Info :25-13, 25-20, 20-25, 25-20 Leaves : 4:15pm Dismissal : Return : 9:00pm Other Notes: GAME PROGRAM |
L |
4616349 | 09/28/23 | 07:00 PM | Match |
Eagan |
Eagan High School | 0 - 3 |
L | |
4616441 | 10/02/23 | 07:00 PM | Match |
Apple Valley |
Apple Valley High School | |||
4616393 | 10/04/23 | 07:00 PM | Match |
Lakeville South |
Burnsville High School | 2 - 3 |
L | |
4733721 | 10/06/23 | 03:15 PM | Invitational | Bloomington Kennedy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Academy of Holy AngelsBloomington Kennedy Cannon Falls Chanhassen Cretin-Derham Hall DeLaSalle Eastview Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy Minneapolis Washburn Minneota Owatonna Pine River-Backus Randolph Rosemount White Bear Lake Area |
Burnsville High School | |||
4733721 | Eastview Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Academy of Holy AngelsBloomington Kennedy Cannon Falls Chanhassen Cretin-Derham Hall DeLaSalle Eastview Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy Minneapolis Washburn Minneota Owatonna Pine River-Backus Randolph Rosemount White Bear Lake Area |
|||||||
4733721 | Rosemount Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Academy of Holy AngelsBloomington Kennedy Cannon Falls Chanhassen Cretin-Derham Hall DeLaSalle Eastview Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy Minneapolis Washburn Minneota Owatonna Pine River-Backus Randolph Rosemount White Bear Lake Area |
|||||||
4733721 | Academy of Holy Angels Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Academy of Holy AngelsBloomington Kennedy Cannon Falls Chanhassen Cretin-Derham Hall DeLaSalle Eastview Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy Minneapolis Washburn Minneota Owatonna Pine River-Backus Randolph Rosemount White Bear Lake Area |
|||||||
4733721 | Cretin-Derham Hall Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Academy of Holy AngelsBloomington Kennedy Cannon Falls Chanhassen Cretin-Derham Hall DeLaSalle Eastview Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy Minneapolis Washburn Minneota Owatonna Pine River-Backus Randolph Rosemount White Bear Lake Area |
|||||||
4733721 | DeLaSalle Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Academy of Holy AngelsBloomington Kennedy Cannon Falls Chanhassen Cretin-Derham Hall DeLaSalle Eastview Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy Minneapolis Washburn Minneota Owatonna Pine River-Backus Randolph Rosemount White Bear Lake Area |
|||||||
4733721 | White Bear Lake Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Academy of Holy AngelsBloomington Kennedy Cannon Falls Chanhassen Cretin-Derham Hall DeLaSalle Eastview Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy Minneapolis Washburn Minneota Owatonna Pine River-Backus Randolph Rosemount White Bear Lake Area |
|||||||
4733721 | Owatonna Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Academy of Holy AngelsBloomington Kennedy Cannon Falls Chanhassen Cretin-Derham Hall DeLaSalle Eastview Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy Minneapolis Washburn Minneota Owatonna Pine River-Backus Randolph Rosemount White Bear Lake Area |
|||||||
4733721 | Chanhassen Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Academy of Holy AngelsBloomington Kennedy Cannon Falls Chanhassen Cretin-Derham Hall DeLaSalle Eastview Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy Minneapolis Washburn Minneota Owatonna Pine River-Backus Randolph Rosemount White Bear Lake Area |
|||||||
4733721 | Minneapolis Washburn Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Academy of Holy AngelsBloomington Kennedy Cannon Falls Chanhassen Cretin-Derham Hall DeLaSalle Eastview Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy Minneapolis Washburn Minneota Owatonna Pine River-Backus Randolph Rosemount White Bear Lake Area |
|||||||
4733721 | Randolph Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Academy of Holy AngelsBloomington Kennedy Cannon Falls Chanhassen Cretin-Derham Hall DeLaSalle Eastview Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy Minneapolis Washburn Minneota Owatonna Pine River-Backus Randolph Rosemount White Bear Lake Area |
|||||||
4733721 | Cannon Falls Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Academy of Holy AngelsBloomington Kennedy Cannon Falls Chanhassen Cretin-Derham Hall DeLaSalle Eastview Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy Minneapolis Washburn Minneota Owatonna Pine River-Backus Randolph Rosemount White Bear Lake Area |
|||||||
4733721 | Minneota Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Academy of Holy AngelsBloomington Kennedy Cannon Falls Chanhassen Cretin-Derham Hall DeLaSalle Eastview Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy Minneapolis Washburn Minneota Owatonna Pine River-Backus Randolph Rosemount White Bear Lake Area |
|||||||
4733721 | Pine River-Backus Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Academy of Holy AngelsBloomington Kennedy Cannon Falls Chanhassen Cretin-Derham Hall DeLaSalle Eastview Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy Minneapolis Washburn Minneota Owatonna Pine River-Backus Randolph Rosemount White Bear Lake Area |
|||||||
4733721 | Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Academy of Holy AngelsBloomington Kennedy Cannon Falls Chanhassen Cretin-Derham Hall DeLaSalle Eastview Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy Minneapolis Washburn Minneota Owatonna Pine River-Backus Randolph Rosemount White Bear Lake Area |
|||||||
4733723 | 10/07/23 | 09:00 AM | Invitational | Bloomington Kennedy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Academy of Holy AngelsBloomington Kennedy Cannon Falls Chanhassen Cretin-Derham Hall DeLaSalle Eastview Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy Minneapolis Washburn Minneota Owatonna Pine River-Backus Randolph Rosemount White Bear Lake Area |
Burnsville High School | |||
4733723 | Eastview Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Academy of Holy AngelsBloomington Kennedy Cannon Falls Chanhassen Cretin-Derham Hall DeLaSalle Eastview Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy Minneapolis Washburn Minneota Owatonna Pine River-Backus Randolph Rosemount White Bear Lake Area |
|||||||
4733723 | Rosemount Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Academy of Holy AngelsBloomington Kennedy Cannon Falls Chanhassen Cretin-Derham Hall DeLaSalle Eastview Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy Minneapolis Washburn Minneota Owatonna Pine River-Backus Randolph Rosemount White Bear Lake Area |
|||||||
4733723 | Academy of Holy Angels Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Academy of Holy AngelsBloomington Kennedy Cannon Falls Chanhassen Cretin-Derham Hall DeLaSalle Eastview Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy Minneapolis Washburn Minneota Owatonna Pine River-Backus Randolph Rosemount White Bear Lake Area |
|||||||
4733723 | Cretin-Derham Hall Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Academy of Holy AngelsBloomington Kennedy Cannon Falls Chanhassen Cretin-Derham Hall DeLaSalle Eastview Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy Minneapolis Washburn Minneota Owatonna Pine River-Backus Randolph Rosemount White Bear Lake Area |
|||||||
4733723 | DeLaSalle Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Academy of Holy AngelsBloomington Kennedy Cannon Falls Chanhassen Cretin-Derham Hall DeLaSalle Eastview Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy Minneapolis Washburn Minneota Owatonna Pine River-Backus Randolph Rosemount White Bear Lake Area |
|||||||
4733723 | White Bear Lake Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Academy of Holy AngelsBloomington Kennedy Cannon Falls Chanhassen Cretin-Derham Hall DeLaSalle Eastview Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy Minneapolis Washburn Minneota Owatonna Pine River-Backus Randolph Rosemount White Bear Lake Area |
|||||||
4733723 | Owatonna Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Academy of Holy AngelsBloomington Kennedy Cannon Falls Chanhassen Cretin-Derham Hall DeLaSalle Eastview Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy Minneapolis Washburn Minneota Owatonna Pine River-Backus Randolph Rosemount White Bear Lake Area |
|||||||
4733723 | Chanhassen Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Academy of Holy AngelsBloomington Kennedy Cannon Falls Chanhassen Cretin-Derham Hall DeLaSalle Eastview Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy Minneapolis Washburn Minneota Owatonna Pine River-Backus Randolph Rosemount White Bear Lake Area |
|||||||
4733723 | Minneapolis Washburn Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Academy of Holy AngelsBloomington Kennedy Cannon Falls Chanhassen Cretin-Derham Hall DeLaSalle Eastview Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy Minneapolis Washburn Minneota Owatonna Pine River-Backus Randolph Rosemount White Bear Lake Area |
|||||||
4733723 | Randolph Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Academy of Holy AngelsBloomington Kennedy Cannon Falls Chanhassen Cretin-Derham Hall DeLaSalle Eastview Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy Minneapolis Washburn Minneota Owatonna Pine River-Backus Randolph Rosemount White Bear Lake Area |
|||||||
4733723 | Cannon Falls Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Academy of Holy AngelsBloomington Kennedy Cannon Falls Chanhassen Cretin-Derham Hall DeLaSalle Eastview Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy Minneapolis Washburn Minneota Owatonna Pine River-Backus Randolph Rosemount White Bear Lake Area |
|||||||
4733723 | Minneota Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Academy of Holy AngelsBloomington Kennedy Cannon Falls Chanhassen Cretin-Derham Hall DeLaSalle Eastview Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy Minneapolis Washburn Minneota Owatonna Pine River-Backus Randolph Rosemount White Bear Lake Area |
|||||||
4733723 | Pine River-Backus Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Academy of Holy AngelsBloomington Kennedy Cannon Falls Chanhassen Cretin-Derham Hall DeLaSalle Eastview Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy Minneapolis Washburn Minneota Owatonna Pine River-Backus Randolph Rosemount White Bear Lake Area |
|||||||
4733723 | Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Academy of Holy AngelsBloomington Kennedy Cannon Falls Chanhassen Cretin-Derham Hall DeLaSalle Eastview Minneapolis Roosevelt/Heritage Academy Minneapolis Washburn Minneota Owatonna Pine River-Backus Randolph Rosemount White Bear Lake Area |
|||||||
4616397 | 10/10/23 | 07:00 PM | Match |
Shakopee |
Shakopee High School | 0 - 3 |
Game SummaryEvent Notes:
Match Game Recap: TR Info :25-18, 25-15, 25-16 Leaves : 4:15pm Dismissal : Return : 9:10pm |
L |
4754510 | 10/13/23 | 05:00 PM | Tournament | Apple Valley Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Apple ValleyAlbert Lea Anoka Blaine Centennial Farmington Grand Meadow Legacy Christian Academy Minneapolis Southwest Saint Michael-Albertville Sartell Stewartville Tracy-Milroy-Balaton Winona Senior Zumbrota-Mazeppa |
Apple Valley High School | Game Summary |
||
4754510 | Albert Lea Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Apple ValleyAlbert Lea Anoka Blaine Centennial Farmington Grand Meadow Legacy Christian Academy Minneapolis Southwest Saint Michael-Albertville Sartell Stewartville Tracy-Milroy-Balaton Winona Senior Zumbrota-Mazeppa |
|||||||
4754510 | Anoka Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Apple ValleyAlbert Lea Anoka Blaine Centennial Farmington Grand Meadow Legacy Christian Academy Minneapolis Southwest Saint Michael-Albertville Sartell Stewartville Tracy-Milroy-Balaton Winona Senior Zumbrota-Mazeppa |
|||||||
4754510 | Blaine Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Apple ValleyAlbert Lea Anoka Blaine Centennial Farmington Grand Meadow Legacy Christian Academy Minneapolis Southwest Saint Michael-Albertville Sartell Stewartville Tracy-Milroy-Balaton Winona Senior Zumbrota-Mazeppa |
|||||||
4754510 | Centennial Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Apple ValleyAlbert Lea Anoka Blaine Centennial Farmington Grand Meadow Legacy Christian Academy Minneapolis Southwest Saint Michael-Albertville Sartell Stewartville Tracy-Milroy-Balaton Winona Senior Zumbrota-Mazeppa |
|||||||
4754510 | Legacy Christian Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Apple ValleyAlbert Lea Anoka Blaine Centennial Farmington Grand Meadow Legacy Christian Academy Minneapolis Southwest Saint Michael-Albertville Sartell Stewartville Tracy-Milroy-Balaton Winona Senior Zumbrota-Mazeppa |
|||||||
4754510 | Saint Michael-Albertville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Apple ValleyAlbert Lea Anoka Blaine Centennial Farmington Grand Meadow Legacy Christian Academy Minneapolis Southwest Saint Michael-Albertville Sartell Stewartville Tracy-Milroy-Balaton Winona Senior Zumbrota-Mazeppa |
|||||||
4754510 | Minneapolis Southwest Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Apple ValleyAlbert Lea Anoka Blaine Centennial Farmington Grand Meadow Legacy Christian Academy Minneapolis Southwest Saint Michael-Albertville Sartell Stewartville Tracy-Milroy-Balaton Winona Senior Zumbrota-Mazeppa |
|||||||
4754510 | Stewartville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Apple ValleyAlbert Lea Anoka Blaine Centennial Farmington Grand Meadow Legacy Christian Academy Minneapolis Southwest Saint Michael-Albertville Sartell Stewartville Tracy-Milroy-Balaton Winona Senior Zumbrota-Mazeppa |
|||||||
4754510 | Winona Senior Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Apple ValleyAlbert Lea Anoka Blaine Centennial Farmington Grand Meadow Legacy Christian Academy Minneapolis Southwest Saint Michael-Albertville Sartell Stewartville Tracy-Milroy-Balaton Winona Senior Zumbrota-Mazeppa |
|||||||
4754510 | Zumbrota-Mazeppa Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Apple ValleyAlbert Lea Anoka Blaine Centennial Farmington Grand Meadow Legacy Christian Academy Minneapolis Southwest Saint Michael-Albertville Sartell Stewartville Tracy-Milroy-Balaton Winona Senior Zumbrota-Mazeppa |
|||||||
4754510 | Sartell Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Apple ValleyAlbert Lea Anoka Blaine Centennial Farmington Grand Meadow Legacy Christian Academy Minneapolis Southwest Saint Michael-Albertville Sartell Stewartville Tracy-Milroy-Balaton Winona Senior Zumbrota-Mazeppa |
|||||||
4754510 | Farmington Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Apple ValleyAlbert Lea Anoka Blaine Centennial Farmington Grand Meadow Legacy Christian Academy Minneapolis Southwest Saint Michael-Albertville Sartell Stewartville Tracy-Milroy-Balaton Winona Senior Zumbrota-Mazeppa |
|||||||
4754510 | Tracy-Milroy-Balaton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Apple ValleyAlbert Lea Anoka Blaine Centennial Farmington Grand Meadow Legacy Christian Academy Minneapolis Southwest Saint Michael-Albertville Sartell Stewartville Tracy-Milroy-Balaton Winona Senior Zumbrota-Mazeppa |
|||||||
4754510 | Grand Meadow Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Apple ValleyAlbert Lea Anoka Blaine Centennial Farmington Grand Meadow Legacy Christian Academy Minneapolis Southwest Saint Michael-Albertville Sartell Stewartville Tracy-Milroy-Balaton Winona Senior Zumbrota-Mazeppa |
|||||||
4754511 | 10/14/23 | 09:30 AM | Tournament | Apple Valley Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Apple ValleyAlbert Lea Anoka Blaine Centennial Farmington Grand Meadow Legacy Christian Academy Minneapolis Southwest Saint Michael-Albertville Sartell Stewartville Tracy-Milroy-Balaton Winona Senior Zumbrota-Mazeppa |
Apple Valley High School | Game Summary |
||
4754511 | Albert Lea Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Apple ValleyAlbert Lea Anoka Blaine Centennial Farmington Grand Meadow Legacy Christian Academy Minneapolis Southwest Saint Michael-Albertville Sartell Stewartville Tracy-Milroy-Balaton Winona Senior Zumbrota-Mazeppa |
|||||||
4754511 | Anoka Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Apple ValleyAlbert Lea Anoka Blaine Centennial Farmington Grand Meadow Legacy Christian Academy Minneapolis Southwest Saint Michael-Albertville Sartell Stewartville Tracy-Milroy-Balaton Winona Senior Zumbrota-Mazeppa |
|||||||
4754511 | Blaine Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Apple ValleyAlbert Lea Anoka Blaine Centennial Farmington Grand Meadow Legacy Christian Academy Minneapolis Southwest Saint Michael-Albertville Sartell Stewartville Tracy-Milroy-Balaton Winona Senior Zumbrota-Mazeppa |
|||||||
4754511 | Centennial Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Apple ValleyAlbert Lea Anoka Blaine Centennial Farmington Grand Meadow Legacy Christian Academy Minneapolis Southwest Saint Michael-Albertville Sartell Stewartville Tracy-Milroy-Balaton Winona Senior Zumbrota-Mazeppa |
|||||||
4754511 | Legacy Christian Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Apple ValleyAlbert Lea Anoka Blaine Centennial Farmington Grand Meadow Legacy Christian Academy Minneapolis Southwest Saint Michael-Albertville Sartell Stewartville Tracy-Milroy-Balaton Winona Senior Zumbrota-Mazeppa |
|||||||
4754511 | Saint Michael-Albertville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Apple ValleyAlbert Lea Anoka Blaine Centennial Farmington Grand Meadow Legacy Christian Academy Minneapolis Southwest Saint Michael-Albertville Sartell Stewartville Tracy-Milroy-Balaton Winona Senior Zumbrota-Mazeppa |
|||||||
4754511 | Minneapolis Southwest Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Apple ValleyAlbert Lea Anoka Blaine Centennial Farmington Grand Meadow Legacy Christian Academy Minneapolis Southwest Saint Michael-Albertville Sartell Stewartville Tracy-Milroy-Balaton Winona Senior Zumbrota-Mazeppa |
|||||||
4754511 | Stewartville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Apple ValleyAlbert Lea Anoka Blaine Centennial Farmington Grand Meadow Legacy Christian Academy Minneapolis Southwest Saint Michael-Albertville Sartell Stewartville Tracy-Milroy-Balaton Winona Senior Zumbrota-Mazeppa |
|||||||
4754511 | Winona Senior Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Apple ValleyAlbert Lea Anoka Blaine Centennial Farmington Grand Meadow Legacy Christian Academy Minneapolis Southwest Saint Michael-Albertville Sartell Stewartville Tracy-Milroy-Balaton Winona Senior Zumbrota-Mazeppa |
|||||||
4754511 | Zumbrota-Mazeppa Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Apple ValleyAlbert Lea Anoka Blaine Centennial Farmington Grand Meadow Legacy Christian Academy Minneapolis Southwest Saint Michael-Albertville Sartell Stewartville Tracy-Milroy-Balaton Winona Senior Zumbrota-Mazeppa |
|||||||
4754511 | Sartell Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Apple ValleyAlbert Lea Anoka Blaine Centennial Farmington Grand Meadow Legacy Christian Academy Minneapolis Southwest Saint Michael-Albertville Sartell Stewartville Tracy-Milroy-Balaton Winona Senior Zumbrota-Mazeppa |
|||||||
4754511 | Farmington Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Apple ValleyAlbert Lea Anoka Blaine Centennial Farmington Grand Meadow Legacy Christian Academy Minneapolis Southwest Saint Michael-Albertville Sartell Stewartville Tracy-Milroy-Balaton Winona Senior Zumbrota-Mazeppa |
|||||||
4754511 | Tracy-Milroy-Balaton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Apple ValleyAlbert Lea Anoka Blaine Centennial Farmington Grand Meadow Legacy Christian Academy Minneapolis Southwest Saint Michael-Albertville Sartell Stewartville Tracy-Milroy-Balaton Winona Senior Zumbrota-Mazeppa |
|||||||
4754511 | Grand Meadow Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Apple ValleyAlbert Lea Anoka Blaine Centennial Farmington Grand Meadow Legacy Christian Academy Minneapolis Southwest Saint Michael-Albertville Sartell Stewartville Tracy-Milroy-Balaton Winona Senior Zumbrota-Mazeppa |
|||||||
4616425 | 10/17/23 | 07:00 PM | Match |
Rosemount |
Burnsville High School | |||
4775669 | 10/25/23 | 07:00 PM | Section Tournament |
Edina |
Burnsville High School |
Number
|
Name
|
Position
|
Height
|
Grade
|
---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
DeBilzan, Hannah
|
S
|
5'7"
|
8
|
2
|
Beseman, Madalynn
|
DS
|
5'4"
|
10
|
3
|
Rood, Hannah
|
S
|
5'5"
|
12
|
4
|
Belton, Markia
|
MH/OH
|
5'8"
|
11
|
5
|
Peters, Ainsley
|
OPP
|
5'7"
|
12
|
6
|
Dam, Kathryn
|
OH/DS
|
5'7"
|
11
|
7
|
Grover, Ava
|
OH/DS
|
5'5"
|
12
|
8
|
Fuller, Victoria
|
L
|
5'7"
|
12
|
9
|
Bettis, Mesaiya
|
OH
|
6'1"
|
11
|
10
|
Gromacki, Victoria
|
OH/DS
|
5'8"
|
11
|
11
|
Perrine, Julia
|
OPP
|
6'0"
|
12
|
12
|
Baker, Emma
|
DS
|
5'3''
|
12
|
14
|
Tucker, Nevaeh
|
MH
|
5'8"
|
9
|
16
|
Jimenez, Mariana
|
DS
|
5'3"
|
11
|
17
|
Henry, Gracie
|
MH
|
6'0''
|
12
|
18
|
Beseman, Sophia
|
OPP
|
5'8"
|
10
|
19
|
Murray, Katie
|
S/OPP
|
5'11"
|
11
|
20
|
Meyer, Kami
|
MH/OPP
|
6'1"
|
11
|